610 - Arentsminde Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Nørre Økse Engvej (Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:09 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Vedsted Kærvej (Birkelse / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 06:54 | 14:31 | 15:34 |
Plesnervej (Tranumvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:00 | 14:35 | 15:38 |
Cafeteriapladsen (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt K.) | 07:07 | 14:05 | 15:05 |
Halvrimmen Gl. Station (Banevej / Jammerbugt K.) | 07:32 | 14:41 | 15:44 |
Skolepladsen (Brovst / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:27 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Gl. Kongevej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:17 | 14:42 | 15:46 |
Thorsvej (Østergade / Brovst) | 07:20 | 14:45 | 15:49 |
Thorsvej (Østergade / Brovst) | 07:28 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Gl. Kongevej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:30 | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Molsvej (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:37 | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Lyngvej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:33 | - | - |
Langeslund Kirke (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt Km.) | 07:35 | 14:04 | 15:04 |
Søndre Møllevej (Gl. Landevej / Birkelse) | 07:40 | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Hjorthsvej (Gl. Landevej / Birkelse) | 07:41 | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Ulveskov Skole (Birkelse / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:43 | 14:11 | 15:11 |
Ryå (Gl. Landevej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:45 | 14:12 | 15:12 |
Ryå Mejeri (Brogårdsvej / Aabybro) | 07:48 | 14:14 | 15:14 |
Aabybro Plejehjem (Vestergade / Aabybro) | 07:50 | 14:16 | 15:16 |
Bellisvej (Aaby Søndre Gade / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:53 | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Aabybro Busterminal | 07:55 | 14:20 | 15:20 |
Aabybro Skole (Kattedamsvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:52 | 14:20 | 15:20 |
Aaby Søndre Gade | 07:53 | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Aabybro Plejehjem (Vestergade / Aabybro) | - | 14:23 | 15:24 |
Ryå Mejeri (Brogårdsvej / Aabybro) | - | 14:25 | 15:26 |
Ryå (Gl. Landevej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | - | 14:27 | 15:29 |
Ulveskov Skole (Birkelse / Jammerbugt Kommune) | - | 14:30 | 15:31 |
Hjorthsvej (Gl. Landevej / Birkelse) | - | 14:31 | 15:32 |
Langeslund Kirke (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt Km.) | - | 14:38 | 15:41 |
Lyngvej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Kommune) | - | 14:40 | 15:43 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nørre Økse Engvej (Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:09 | 13:13 | 14:00 | 15:00 |
Vedsted Kærvej (Birkelse / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 06:54 | - | 14:31 | 15:34 |
Plesnervej (Tranumvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:00 | - | 14:35 | 15:38 |
Cafeteriapladsen (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt K.) | 07:07 | 13:18 | 14:05 | 15:05 |
Halvrimmen Gl. Station (Banevej / Jammerbugt K.) | 07:32 | 13:10 | 14:41 | 15:44 |
Skolepladsen (Brovst / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:27 | 13:05 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Gl. Kongevej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:17 | - | 14:42 | 15:46 |
Thorsvej (Østergade / Brovst) | 07:20 | - | 14:45 | 15:49 |
Thorsvej (Østergade / Brovst) | 07:28 | 13:05 | 13:52 | 14:52 |
Gl. Kongevej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:30 | 13:08 | 13:55 | 14:55 |
Molsvej (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:37 | - | 14:06 | 15:06 |
Lyngvej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:33 | - | - | - |
Langeslund Kirke (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt Km.) | 07:35 | 13:17 | 14:04 | 15:04 |
Søndre Møllevej (Gl. Landevej / Birkelse) | 07:40 | - | 14:09 | 15:09 |
Hjorthsvej (Gl. Landevej / Birkelse) | 07:41 | - | 14:10 | 15:10 |
Ulveskov Skole (Birkelse / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:43 | - | 14:11 | 15:11 |
Ryå (Gl. Landevej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:45 | - | 14:12 | 15:12 |
Ryå Mejeri (Brogårdsvej / Aabybro) | 07:48 | - | 14:14 | 15:14 |
Aabybro Plejehjem (Vestergade / Aabybro) | 07:50 | - | 14:16 | 15:16 |
Bellisvej (Aaby Søndre Gade / Jammerbugt Komm.) | 07:53 | - | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Aabybro Busterminal | 07:55 | - | 14:20 | 15:20 |
Aabybro Skole (Kattedamsvej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | 07:52 | - | 14:20 | 15:20 |
Aaby Søndre Gade | 07:53 | - | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Aabybro Plejehjem (Vestergade / Aabybro) | - | - | 14:23 | 15:24 |
Ryå Mejeri (Brogårdsvej / Aabybro) | - | - | 14:25 | 15:26 |
Ryå (Gl. Landevej / Jammerbugt Kommune) | - | - | 14:27 | 15:29 |
Ulveskov Skole (Birkelse / Jammerbugt Kommune) | - | - | 14:30 | 15:31 |
Hjorthsvej (Gl. Landevej / Birkelse) | - | - | 14:31 | 15:32 |
Langeslund Kirke (Arentsminde / Jammerbugt Km.) | - | - | 14:38 | 15:41 |
Lyngvej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Kommune) | - | - | 14:40 | 15:43 |
NT bus schedule - 610 (Arentsminde)
The NT bus schedule for the 610 route, Arentsminde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nørre Økse Engvej (Jammerbugt Kommune) station to Lyngvej (Halvrimmen / Jammerbugt Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.