610B - Zaragoza Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Antonio, 44 | 8:33 |
Rotonda A-68 - Gasolinera Bp | 8:38 |
San Fausto, 16 | 8:39 |
Pza. España | 8:41 |
Av. Goya, 7 | 8:45 |
Pza. España | 8:48 |
San Fausto, 11 | 8:49 |
Rotonda A-68 - Gasolinera Bp | 8:50 |
Empalme Torres - La Joyosa | 8:51 |
Urbanización Alameda | 9:00 |
Pza. Joaquín Costa | 9:02 |
Ramón y Cajal | 9:04 |
Av. Constitución - Ctro. Salud | 9:05 |
Pza. Del Castillo | 9:05 |
Av. de Logroño, 7 | 9:05 |
N-232 Pk 252 - Pol. Ind. El Águila | 9:09 |
N-232 Pk 250,5 - Alcampo Utebo | 9:12 |
N-232 Pk 248,3 - Salgar | 9:17 |
N-232 Pk 247,5 - Valeo Térmico | 9:18 |
N-232 Pk 246,8 - Venta Del Olivar | 9:20 |
N-232 Pk 245,4 - Pikolín | 9:23 |
Av. Navarra, 71 | 9:32 |
Paseo María Agustín, 59 / Averly | 9:35 |
CTAZ bus schedule - 610B (Zaragoza)
The CTAZ bus schedule for the 610B route, Zaragoza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Antonio, 44 station to Paseo María Agustín, 59 / Averly station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTAZ schedule.