611 - תל אביב-יפו→נתניה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים | 08:05 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:10 |
המסגר/יד חרוצים | 08:09 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:14 |
המסגר/בן אביגדור | 08:11 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:16 |
קריית הממשלה/דרך מנחם בגין | 08:13 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:18 |
קניון עזריאלי/דרך מנחם בגין | 08:15 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:20 |
ת. רכבת תל אביב - סבידור/דרך נמיר | 08:17 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:22 |
דרך נמיר/יהודה המכבי | 08:19 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:24 |
סמינר הקיבוצים/דרך נמיר | 08:22 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:27 |
דרך נמיר/אינשטיין | 08:24 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:29 |
דרך נמיר/שד' קק''ל | 08:25 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:30 |
מכללת לוינסקי/דרך נמיר | 08:28 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:33 |
מחלף גלילות מערב | 08:29 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:34 |
צומת הרצליה | 08:31 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:36 |
שדרות בן צבי/שדרות אגם כנרת | 08:44 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:49 |
משטרה/בן צבי | 08:45 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:50 |
שד. בן צבי/שמחה ארליך | 08:46 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:51 |
בן צבי/נחום | 08:48 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:53 |
בן צבי/כפר אוריה | 08:48 | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:43 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:53 |
בית ספר טשרניחובסקי/בן צבי | 08:50 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:55 |
שד. בן צבי/היהלומן אברהם | 08:51 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:56 |
עובדיה בן שלום/האר''י | 08:51 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:56 |
עובדיה בן שלום/רמב''ם | 08:52 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:57 |
פתח תקווה/אצ''ל | 08:53 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:58 |
פתח תקווה/טיומקין | 08:54 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:59 |
פתח תקווה/החלוצים | 08:56 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 22:01 |
ת. מרכזית נתניה | 08:57 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 22:02 |
Metropoline bus schedule - 611 (תל אביב-יפו→נתניה)
The Metropoline bus schedule for the 611 route, תל אביב-יפו→נתניה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים station to ת. מרכזית נתניה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule. We update the schedule of 611, from תל אביב-יפו to נתניה, daily at midnight.