612 - Traun Oö Hauptplatz Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) | 08:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Linz/Donau Musiktheater | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 17:02 | 19:02 |
Linz/Donau Unionkreuzung | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 |
Linz/Donau Herz-Jesu-Kirche | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 |
Linz/Donau Wifi | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Linz/Donau Kremplstraße | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Linz/Donau Neue Welt | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 17:08 | 19:08 |
Linz/Donau Reitzenbeckweg | 08:09 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Linz/Donau Purschkastraße | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Linz/Donau Neue Heimat (Siemensstraße) | 08:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 |
Linz/Donau Siemensstraße | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 |
Linz/Donau Spindelbaumweg | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 |
Traun Oö Rubensstraße | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 |
Traun Oö Tenniscenter | 08:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 |
Traun Oö St.Martin Volksheim | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 |
Traun Oö Mühlenstraße | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 17:22 | 19:22 |
Traun Oö Moospoint | 08:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 |
Traun Oö Holzbauernstraße | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 |
Traun Oö Bahnhof (Rettung) | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Traun Oö Dr.-Knechtl-Straße | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 |
Traun Oö Hauptplatz | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) | 06:00 | 07:00 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Linz/Donau Musiktheater | 06:02 | 07:02 | 07:22 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Linz/Donau Unionkreuzung | 06:03 | 07:03 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Linz/Donau Herz-Jesu-Kirche | 06:04 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Linz/Donau Wifi | 06:06 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Linz/Donau Kremplstraße | 06:07 | 07:07 | 07:27 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Linz/Donau Neue Welt | 06:08 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Linz/Donau Reitzenbeckweg | 06:09 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Linz/Donau Purschkastraße | 06:10 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Linz/Donau Neue Heimat (Siemensstraße) | 06:14 | 07:14 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Linz/Donau Siemensstraße | 06:16 | 07:16 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Linz/Donau Spindelbaumweg | 06:17 | 07:17 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Traun Oö Rubensstraße | 06:18 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Traun Oö Tenniscenter | 06:19 | 07:19 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Traun Oö St.Martin Volksheim | 06:20 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Traun Oö Mühlenstraße | 06:22 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Traun Oö Moospoint | 06:23 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Traun Oö Holzbauernstraße | 06:24 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 |
Traun Oö Bahnhof (Rettung) | 06:25 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Traun Oö Bundesschulzentrum | - | - | 07:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Traun Oö Dr.-Knechtl-Straße | 06:26 | 07:26 | - | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Traun Oö Hauptplatz | 06:29 | 07:29 | 07:50 | 08:29 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule - 612 (Traun Oö Hauptplatz)
The Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule for the 612 route, Traun Oö Hauptplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Linz/Donau Hbf (Busterminal) station to Traun Oö Hauptplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH schedule.