613
613 - Paradise Cay Schedule
Departure from Redwood High School
Tuesday and Thursday | Wednesday | Friday | Monday |
---|---|---|---|
2:05 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:05 PM | 2:35 PM |
3:45 PM | 3:05 PM | - | 3:33 PM |
Marin Transit Bus schedule - 613 (Paradise Cay)
The Marin Transit Bus schedule for the 613 route, Paradise Cay, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Redwood High School station to Antilles Way & Martinique Av station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marin Transit schedule.