616路 - 平顶山技师学院 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
河南城建学院北门 | 20:10 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 |
平顶山学院崇文校区 | 20:11 | 20:31 | 20:51 | 21:11 |
金玉花园小区 | 20:13 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 |
新城区管委会(湖光花园小区) | 20:14 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:14 |
市政大厦北门(祥云公园) | 20:15 | 20:35 | 20:55 | 21:15 |
祥顺路口 | 20:16 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 |
市审批服务中心 | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 |
市政大厦(市中级法院) | 20:17 | 20:37 | 20:57 | 21:17 |
市交通运输局(广发银行) | 20:18 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 |
朱砂洞村(蓝湾新城小区) | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 |
阎庄村(南洛高速路口) | 20:22 | 20:42 | 21:02 | 21:22 |
焦店清真寺 | 20:24 | 20:44 | 21:04 | 21:24 |
焦店村 | 20:25 | 20:45 | 21:05 | 21:25 |
焦店立交桥 | 20:27 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 |
姚孟路口 | 20:28 | 20:48 | 21:08 | 21:28 |
温集村 | 20:30 | 20:50 | 21:10 | 21:30 |
中央花园小区 | 20:32 | 20:52 | 21:12 | 21:32 |
市生态园 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:13 | 21:33 |
西高皇 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:14 | 21:34 |
平顶山市实验高中 | 20:35 | 20:55 | 21:15 | 21:35 |
凌云路曙光街路口 | 20:36 | 20:56 | 21:16 | 21:36 |
彩虹路口 | 20:38 | 20:58 | 21:18 | 21:38 |
荟文街 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:19 | 21:39 |
湛北路光明路口 | 20:40 | 21:00 | 21:20 | 21:40 |
公园北街 | 20:41 | 21:01 | 21:21 | 21:41 |
湛河公园 | 20:43 | 21:03 | 21:23 | 21:43 |
湛劳路口 | 20:44 | 21:04 | 21:24 | 21:44 |
湛北路新华路口 | 20:46 | 21:06 | 21:26 | 21:46 |
湛南路新华路口 | 20:47 | 21:07 | 21:27 | 21:47 |
平顶山技师学院 | 20:48 | 21:08 | 21:28 | 21:48 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule - 616路 (平顶山技师学院)
The 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus schedule for the 616路 route, 平顶山技师学院, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 河南城建学院北门 station to 平顶山技师学院 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 schedule. We update the schedule of 616路, from 新华区 to 湛河区, daily at midnight.