616
616 - Tartu Bussijaam Schedule
Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Liiva | 9:04 |
Salvest | 9:07 |
Vahi | 9:09 |
Nõmmiku | 9:14 |
Ranna Tee | 9:16 |
Maramaa | 9:17 |
Kärkna Tee | 9:18 |
Kungla | 9:19 |
Erala | 9:21 |
Lähte | 9:23 |
Palalinna | 9:24 |
Pooli | 9:25 |
Rüütlivälja | 9:27 |
Äksi Kalmistu | 9:32 |
Äksi Kirik | 9:34 |
Tabivere | 9:40 |
Järveotsa | 9:41 |
Õvanurme | 9:43 |
Varbemäe | 9:46 |
Elistvere Loomapark | 9:47 |
Silma | 9:48 |
Juula | 9:50 |
Mäe | 9:52 |
Saluküla | 9:53 |
Kukulinna | 9:55 |
Rüütlimäe | 9:56 |
Äksi Keskus | 9:59 |
Rüütlimäe | 10:00 |
Rüütlivälja | 10:01 |
Pooli | 10:02 |
Palalinna | 10:03 |
Lähte | 10:04 |
Erala | 10:06 |
Kungla | 10:08 |
Kärkna Tee | 10:09 |
Maramaa | 10:10 |
Ranna Tee | 10:11 |
Nõmmiku | 10:13 |
Kvissentali Tee | 10:16 |
Salvest | 10:17 |
Tartu Bussijaam | 9:00 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 616 (Tartu Bussijaam)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 616 route, Tartu Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tartu Bussijaam station to Tartu Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.