617
617 - Lanaken Cultureel Centrum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Riemst Busstation Perron 1 | 07:38 |
Riemst Klein Lafeltstraat | 07:39 |
Vroenhoven Busstation Perron 1 | 07:43 |
Vlijtingen Lafelt | 07:45 |
Kesselt Kesselt | 07:47 |
Kesselt Kerk | 07:49 |
Kesselt Smisstraat | 07:49 |
Kesselt Kruispunt | 07:51 |
Hees Kiezelweg | 07:52 |
Hees Steenweg | 07:52 |
Hees Kruispunt Toekomststraat | 07:54 |
Hees Heesstraat | 07:55 |
Hees Kruispunt Striekestraat | 07:56 |
Hees Tombestraat | 07:58 |
Veldwezelt Kapel | 08:00 |
Veldwezelt Kruispunt | 08:03 |
Veldwezelt Brug Albertkanaal | 08:05 |
Veldwezelt Lindestraat | 08:05 |
Veldwezelt Berenhofstraat | 08:07 |
Veldwezelt Ganzenlaan | 08:08 |
Gellik Tongersesteenweg | 08:10 |
Gellik Briegden | 08:12 |
Lanaken Pyxiscollege Stationsstraat | 08:14 |
Lanaken Cultureel Centrum | 08:16 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 617 (Lanaken Cultureel Centrum)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 617 route, Lanaken Cultureel Centrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Riemst Busstation Perron 1 station to Lanaken Cultureel Centrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.