617 - Terminal Fortaleza/ 25 Julho/ 2 Setembro/ Marginal Via Expressa/ Terminal Fortaleza Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Francisco Vahldieck, 303 | 03:59 | 05:08 | 05:42 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 08:01 | 09:59 | 11:52 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 13:56 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 18:56 |
Rua 4 De Fevereiro, 70 | 03:59 | 05:08 | 05:42 | 06:29 | 06:59 | 08:01 | 09:59 | 11:52 | 12:21 | 13:31 | 13:56 | 16:16 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 18:56 |
Rua 25 De Julho, 1017-1179 | 04:00 | 05:09 | 05:43 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 08:02 | 10:00 | 11:53 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 13:57 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 18:57 |
Rivage - Sentido Centro | 04:00 | 05:09 | 05:43 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 08:02 | 10:00 | 11:53 | 12:22 | 13:32 | 13:57 | 16:17 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 18:57 |
Rua 25 De Julho, 773 | 04:01 | 05:10 | 05:44 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 08:03 | 10:01 | 11:54 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 13:58 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 18:58 |
Rua São Ludgero, 54-102 | 04:01 | 05:10 | 05:44 | 06:31 | 07:01 | 08:03 | 10:01 | 11:54 | 12:23 | 13:33 | 13:58 | 16:18 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 18:58 |
Rua 25 De Agosto, 459-489 | 04:02 | 05:11 | 05:45 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 08:04 | 10:02 | 11:55 | 12:24 | 13:34 | 13:59 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 18:59 |
Rua 25 De Agosto, 330 | 04:02 | 05:11 | 05:45 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 08:04 | 10:02 | 11:55 | 12:24 | 13:34 | 13:59 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 18:59 |
Rua 25 De Agosto, 43 | 04:02 | 05:11 | 05:45 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 08:04 | 10:02 | 11:55 | 12:24 | 13:34 | 13:59 | 16:19 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 18:59 |
Rua 2 De Setembro, 3649 - Antiga Glória | 04:03 | 05:12 | 05:46 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 08:05 | 10:03 | 11:56 | 12:25 | 13:35 | 14:00 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 19:00 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 3363 | 04:03 | 05:12 | 05:46 | 06:33 | 07:03 | 08:05 | 10:03 | 11:56 | 12:25 | 13:35 | 14:00 | 16:20 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 19:00 |
Ponto Colégio João Widemann - Sentido Centro | 04:05 | 05:14 | 05:48 | 06:35 | 07:05 | 08:07 | 10:05 | 11:58 | 12:27 | 13:37 | 14:02 | 16:22 | 17:07 | 18:17 | 19:02 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 1937 | 04:06 | 05:15 | 05:49 | 06:36 | 07:06 | 08:08 | 10:06 | 11:59 | 12:28 | 13:38 | 14:03 | 16:23 | 17:08 | 18:18 | 19:03 |
Rua Dois De Setembro, 1649-1723 | 04:07 | 05:16 | 05:50 | 06:37 | 07:07 | 08:09 | 10:07 | 12:00 | 12:29 | 13:39 | 14:04 | 16:24 | 17:09 | 18:19 | 19:04 |
Policlínica Lindolf Bell | 04:08 | 05:17 | 05:51 | 06:38 | 07:08 | 08:10 | 10:08 | 12:01 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:05 | 16:25 | 17:10 | 18:20 | 19:05 |
Fort Atacadista - Sentido Fortaleza | 04:09 | 05:18 | 05:52 | 06:39 | 07:09 | 08:11 | 10:09 | 12:02 | 12:31 | 13:41 | 14:06 | 16:26 | 17:11 | 18:21 | 19:06 |
Shopping Park Europeu - Sentido Fortaleza | 04:10 | 05:19 | 05:53 | 06:40 | 07:10 | 08:12 | 10:10 | 12:03 | 12:32 | 13:42 | 14:07 | 16:27 | 17:12 | 18:22 | 19:07 |
Terminal Fortaleza | 03:58 | 05:07 | 05:41 | 06:28 | 06:58 | 08:00 | 09:58 | 11:51 | 12:20 | 13:30 | 13:55 | 16:15 | 17:00 | 18:10 | 18:55 |
BluMob bus schedule - 617 (Terminal Fortaleza/ 25 Julho/ 2 Setembro/ Marginal Via Expressa/ Terminal Fortaleza)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 617 route, Terminal Fortaleza/ 25 Julho/ 2 Setembro/ Marginal Via Expressa/ Terminal Fortaleza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Fortaleza station to Terminal Fortaleza station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.