618 - Traun Oö Hauptplatz Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Leonding Meixnerkreuzung | 19:35 |
Leonding Poloplaststraße | 19:37 |
Leonding Doppl Schule | 19:38 |
Traun Oö Unterhaidstraße | 19:40 |
Traun Oö Styriastraße | 19:41 |
St.Martin B.Traun Bahnhst (Pyhrnbahnstraße) | 19:42 |
Traun Oö Pyhrnbahnstraße/Neusiedlerstraße | 19:43 |
Traun Oö Fliederstraße | 19:44 |
Traun Oö Wilhelm-Anger-Straße | 19:45 |
Traun Oö Bahnhof (Rettung) | 19:47 |
Traun Oö Dr.-Knechtl-Straße | 19:48 |
Traun Oö Hauptplatz | 19:50 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule - 618 (Traun Oö Hauptplatz)
The Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule for the 618 route, Traun Oö Hauptplatz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leonding Meixnerkreuzung station to Traun Oö Hauptplatz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH schedule. We update the schedule of 618, from Leonding Meixnerkreuzung to Traun Oö Hauptplatz, daily at midnight.