619
619 - Puurmani Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tartu Bussijaam | 18:40 |
Liiva | 18:43 |
Salvest | 18:46 |
Vahi | 18:47 |
Nõmmiku | 18:51 |
Ranna Tee | 18:54 |
Maramaa | 18:55 |
Kärkna Tee | 18:56 |
Kärkna | 19:00 |
Tülba | 19:01 |
Lammiku | 19:02 |
Kruusa | 19:03 |
Nõela Tee | 19:04 |
Õvi | 19:06 |
Kassi | 19:07 |
Kämara | 19:08 |
Kärevere Kool | 19:11 |
Koosa Tee | 19:15 |
Joosti | 19:16 |
Aruvälja | 19:18 |
Laeva Metskonna | 19:20 |
Rootsi | 19:21 |
Laeva | 19:22 |
Matto | 19:24 |
Siniküla | 19:26 |
Kaasiku | 19:28 |
Altnurga | 19:31 |
Puurmani | 19:35 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 619 (Puurmani)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 619 route, Puurmani, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tartu Bussijaam station to Puurmani station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.