619 - Хотынец Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Орёл, Автовокзал (16) | 8:50 | 15:00 | 19:00 |
Кромская Площадь | 8:52 | 15:02 | 19:02 |
1-Я Посадская Улица | 8:55 | 15:05 | 19:05 |
Госуниверситет | 8:58 | 15:08 | 19:08 |
Автосалон | 9:00 | 15:10 | 19:10 |
Наугорское Кладбище | 9:03 | 15:13 | 19:13 |
Никуличи | 9:06 | 15:16 | 19:16 |
Мочёные Дворы | 9:08 | 15:18 | 19:18 |
Поворот На Институт Зернобобовых Культур | 9:10 | 15:20 | 19:20 |
Бойцовский | 9:12 | 15:22 | 19:22 |
Питомник | 9:16 | 15:26 | 19:26 |
Болотовы Дворы, Знаменская Улица | 9:18 | 15:28 | 19:28 |
Болотовы Дворы | 9:19 | 15:29 | 19:29 |
Болотово | 9:22 | 15:32 | 19:32 |
Ширококулигский Поворот | 9:25 | 15:35 | 19:35 |
Бакланово | 9:28 | 15:38 | 19:38 |
Бакланово, Конец | 9:29 | 15:39 | 19:39 |
20-Й Километр | 9:32 | 15:42 | 19:42 |
Масловский Поворот | 9:33 | 15:43 | 19:43 |
Садовое Товарищество «Кристалл» | 9:36 | 15:46 | 19:46 |
Садовое Товарищество «Луч» | 9:38 | 15:48 | 19:48 |
24-Й Километр Знаменской Дороги | 9:40 | 15:50 | 19:50 |
Кокорево | 9:44 | 15:54 | 19:54 |
Селихово, Агрокомбинат | 9:48 | 15:58 | 19:58 |
Селихово, Сельсовет | 9:50 | 16:00 | 20:00 |
Павловские Хутора | 9:52 | 16:02 | 20:02 |
Михайловка | 9:56 | 16:06 | 20:05 |
Знаменское, Рынок | 9:59 | 16:09 | 20:07 |
Знаменское, Автовокзал | 10:00 | 16:10 | 20:08 |
Знаменское, Рынок | 10:00 | 16:11 | 20:08 |
Разбегаевка | 10:04 | 16:14 | 20:12 |
Успенское | 10:06 | 16:17 | 20:14 |
Гнездилово | 10:09 | 16:20 | 20:16 |
Глотово | 10:11 | 16:23 | 20:18 |
Студёновский Поворот | 10:19 | 16:31 | 20:25 |
Клемёновский Поворот | 10:21 | 16:33 | 20:27 |
Красная Поляна | 10:22 | 16:35 | 20:28 |
Хотынец, Сельхозтехника | 10:24 | 16:38 | 20:30 |
Хотынец, Водоканал | 10:26 | 16:40 | 20:32 |
Хотынец, Парк «Юность» | 10:28 | 16:42 | 20:33 |
Хотынец, Улица Чапаева | 10:29 | 16:43 | 20:34 |
Хотынец, Улица Батова | 10:30 | 16:44 | 20:35 |
Хотынец, Автостанция | 10:32 | 16:46 | 20:37 |
Маршруты запада Орловщины bus schedule - 619 (Хотынец)
The Маршруты запада Орловщины bus schedule for the 619 route, Хотынец, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Орёл, Автовокзал (16) station to Хотынец, Автостанция station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Маршруты запада Орловщины schedule. We update the schedule of 619, from Орёл to Хотынецкий Район, daily at midnight.