619 - Traun Oö Oedt Fa.Internorm Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
St.Martin B.Traun Bahnhst (Pyhrnbahnstraße) | 17:05 |
Traun Oö Weidfeldstraße/Sportzentrum | 17:07 |
Traun Oö St.Dionysen Volksschule | 17:08 |
Traun Oö Bundesschulzentrum | 17:11 |
Traun Oö Gartenstraße | 17:13 |
Traun Oö Mitterfeldstraße/Im Kleelandl | 17:14 |
Traun Oö Steinhumergutsiedlung | 17:15 |
Traun Oö Wirtschaftshof | 17:16 |
Traun Oö Oedt Badezentrum (Trauner Straße) | 17:17 |
Traun Oö Oedt Berlhaus | 17:18 |
Traun Oö Oedt Volksschule | 17:19 |
Traun Oö Oedt Erlenweg | 17:20 |
Traun Oö Oedt Trauner Straße/Leebgutstraße | 17:21 |
Traun Oö Oedt Fa.Internorm | 17:22 |
Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule - 619 (Traun Oö Oedt Fa.Internorm)
The Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH bus schedule for the 619 route, Traun Oö Oedt Fa.Internorm, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from St.Martin B.Traun Bahnhst (Pyhrnbahnstraße) station to Traun Oö Oedt Fa.Internorm station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Wilhelm Welser Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH schedule.