619X - 順利 Shun Lee Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) | 16:45 | 17:18 | 17:37 | 18:01 | 18:30 |
中環街市 Central Market | 16:48 | 17:21 | 17:40 | 18:04 | 18:33 |
德忌利士街 Douglas Street | 16:50 | 17:23 | 17:42 | 18:06 | 18:35 |
皇后像廣場 Statue Square | 16:53 | 17:26 | 17:45 | 18:09 | 18:38 |
金鐘站 Admiralty Station | 16:57 | 17:30 | 17:49 | 18:13 | 18:42 |
盧押道 Luard Road | 17:01 | 17:34 | 17:53 | 18:17 | 18:46 |
菲林明道 Fleming Road | 17:02 | 17:35 | 17:54 | 18:18 | 18:47 |
史釗域道 Stewart Road | 17:04 | 17:37 | 17:56 | 18:20 | 18:49 |
杜老誌道 Tonnochy Road | 17:06 | 17:39 | 17:58 | 18:22 | 18:51 |
灣仔消防局 Wan Chai Fire Station | 17:08 | 17:41 | 18:00 | 18:24 | 18:53 |
百德新街 Paterson Street | 17:11 | 17:44 | 18:03 | 18:27 | 18:56 |
維多利亞公園 Victoria Park | 17:13 | 17:46 | 18:05 | 18:29 | 18:58 |
銀幕街 Ngan Mok Street | 17:16 | 17:49 | 18:08 | 18:32 | 19:01 |
七海商業中心 7 Seas Shopping Centre | 17:19 | 17:52 | 18:11 | 18:35 | 19:04 |
電廠街 Tin Chong Street | 17:22 | 17:55 | 18:14 | 18:38 | 19:07 |
新光戲院 Sun Beam Theatre | 17:25 | 17:58 | 18:17 | 18:41 | 19:10 |
港運城 Island Place | 17:27 | 18:00 | 18:19 | 18:43 | 19:12 |
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange | 17:33 | 18:06 | 18:25 | 18:49 | 19:18 |
藍田站 Lam Tin Station | 17:36 | 18:09 | 18:28 | 18:52 | 19:21 |
觀塘警署 Kwun Tong Police Station | 17:40 | 18:13 | 18:32 | 18:56 | 19:25 |
秀暉樓 Sau Fai House | 17:45 | 18:18 | 18:37 | 19:01 | 19:30 |
秀程樓 Sau Ching House | 17:48 | 18:21 | 18:40 | 19:04 | 19:33 |
秀康樓 Sau Hong House | 17:51 | 18:24 | 18:43 | 19:07 | 19:36 |
寧波第二中學 Ning Po No. 2 College | 17:53 | 18:26 | 18:45 | 19:09 | 19:38 |
順天總站 Shun Tin Bus Terminus | 17:55 | 18:28 | 18:47 | 19:11 | 19:40 |
順安邨 Shun on Estate | 17:56 | 18:29 | 18:48 | 19:12 | 19:41 |
順利總站 Shun Lee Bus Terminus | 17:58 | 18:31 | 18:50 | 19:14 | 19:43 |
KMB & Citybus Bus schedule - 619X (順利 Shun Lee)
The KMB & Citybus Bus schedule for the 619X route, 順利 Shun Lee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中環(港澳碼頭) Central (Macau Ferry) station to 順利總站 Shun Lee Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.