61CB - Settantottesimo Reggimento Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Artigiani | 14:10 |
Empolese Borro Di Ritortolo | 14:10 |
Empolese Riuccio | 14:11 |
Empolese San Vincenzo | 14:12 |
Empolese Campo Sportivo | 14:12 |
Via Canto Alle Gracchie | 14:14 |
L'Opia | 14:16 |
Via Del Poggio | 14:17 |
Il Poggetto | 14:17 |
La Fornace | 14:18 |
Pergoletta | 14:18 |
La Palazzina | 14:19 |
Baggiolo | 14:21 |
Via Di Mosciano | 14:24 |
Le Fontine | 14:26 |
Pretale | 14:27 |
La Navicella | 14:28 |
Calle | 14:28 |
Casavecchia | 14:29 |
Fontanaccio | 14:30 |
Villa Torrigiani | 14:31 |
San Martino Alla Palma | 14:31 |
Falcona | 14:32 |
Citille | 14:33 |
Via Di Citille | 14:34 |
Villa Antinori | 14:35 |
Ponte Del Ristoro | 14:37 |
Bachelet Newton | 14:38 |
Ponchielli Donizetti | 14:40 |
Donizetti Acciaiolo | 14:40 |
Donizetti Cilea | 14:41 |
Francoforte T1 Resistenza | 14:43 |
Settantottesimo Reggimento | 14:44 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 61CB (Settantottesimo Reggimento)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 61CB route, Settantottesimo Reggimento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Artigiani station to Settantottesimo Reggimento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 61CB, from Lastra A Signa to Scandicci, daily at midnight.