61DA - Settantottesimo Reggimento Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artigiani | - | 09:28 | 13:08 | 15:44 | 19:16 |
Empolese Borro Di Ritortolo | - | 09:28 | 13:08 | 15:44 | 19:16 |
Empolese Riuccio | - | 09:29 | 13:09 | 15:45 | 19:17 |
Empolese San Vincenzo | 07:25 | 09:30 | 13:10 | 15:46 | 19:18 |
Cimitero San Niccolo' | 07:26 | 09:31 | 13:11 | 15:47 | 19:19 |
Il Chianti | 07:26 | 09:31 | 13:11 | 15:47 | 19:19 |
San Niccolo' A Torri | 07:28 | 09:33 | 13:13 | 15:49 | 19:21 |
I Lami | 07:29 | 09:34 | 13:14 | 15:50 | 19:22 |
Partingoli | 07:30 | 09:35 | 13:15 | 15:51 | 19:23 |
Peccioli Di Sopra | 07:31 | 09:36 | 13:16 | 15:52 | 19:24 |
Roncigliano | 07:34 | 09:39 | 13:19 | 15:55 | 19:27 |
Santa Maria A Marciola | 07:34 | 09:39 | 13:19 | 15:55 | 19:27 |
La Racchetta | 07:36 | 09:41 | 13:21 | 15:57 | 19:29 |
Via Di Marciola | 07:37 | 09:42 | 13:22 | 15:58 | 19:30 |
Via Di Mosciano | 07:38 | 09:43 | 13:23 | 15:59 | 19:31 |
Le Fontine | 07:39 | 09:44 | 13:24 | 16:00 | 19:32 |
Caduti Di Mosciano | 07:40 | 09:45 | 13:25 | 16:01 | 19:33 |
Mosciano | 07:41 | 09:46 | 13:26 | 16:02 | 19:34 |
Ragnaia | 07:42 | 09:47 | 13:27 | 16:03 | 19:35 |
Villa Carboni | 07:42 | 09:47 | 13:27 | 16:03 | 19:35 |
La Costa | 07:43 | 09:48 | 13:28 | 16:04 | 19:36 |
Perticuzzo | 07:44 | 09:49 | 13:29 | 16:05 | 19:37 |
Villa Il Diluvio | 07:45 | 09:50 | 13:30 | 16:06 | 19:38 |
Roma Redi | 07:47 | 09:52 | 13:32 | 16:08 | 19:40 |
Roma Delle Corbinaie | 07:47 | 09:52 | 13:32 | 16:08 | 19:40 |
Roma Cioppi | 07:48 | 09:53 | 13:33 | 16:09 | 19:41 |
San Bartolo Manzoni | 07:49 | 09:54 | 13:34 | 16:10 | 19:42 |
San Bartolo Foscolo | 07:50 | 09:55 | 13:35 | 16:11 | 19:43 |
Boccaccio Carducci | 07:51 | 09:56 | 13:36 | 16:12 | 19:44 |
Francoforte T1 Resistenza | 07:52 | 09:57 | 13:37 | 16:13 | 19:45 |
Settantottesimo Reggimento | 07:53 | 09:58 | 13:38 | 16:14 | 19:46 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Empolese San Vincenzo | 08:20 | 15:35 | 20:21 |
Cimitero San Niccolo' | 08:21 | 15:36 | 20:22 |
Il Chianti | 08:21 | 15:36 | 20:22 |
San Niccolo' A Torri | 08:23 | 15:38 | 20:24 |
I Lami | 08:24 | 15:39 | 20:25 |
Partingoli | 08:25 | 15:40 | 20:26 |
Peccioli Di Sopra | 08:26 | 15:41 | 20:27 |
Roncigliano | 08:29 | 15:44 | 20:30 |
Santa Maria A Marciola | 08:29 | 15:44 | 20:30 |
La Racchetta | 08:31 | 15:46 | 20:32 |
Via Di Marciola | 08:32 | 15:47 | 20:33 |
Via Di Mosciano | 08:33 | 15:48 | 20:34 |
Le Fontine | 08:34 | 15:49 | 20:35 |
Caduti Di Mosciano | 08:35 | 15:50 | 20:36 |
Mosciano | 08:36 | 15:51 | 20:37 |
Ragnaia | 08:37 | 15:52 | 20:38 |
Villa Carboni | 08:37 | 15:52 | 20:38 |
La Costa | 08:38 | 15:53 | 20:39 |
Perticuzzo | 08:39 | 15:54 | 20:40 |
Villa Il Diluvio | 08:40 | 15:55 | 20:41 |
Roma Redi | 08:42 | 15:57 | 20:43 |
Roma Delle Corbinaie | 08:42 | 15:57 | 20:43 |
Roma Cioppi | 08:43 | 15:58 | 20:44 |
San Bartolo Manzoni | 08:44 | 15:59 | 20:45 |
San Bartolo Foscolo | 08:45 | 16:00 | 20:46 |
Boccaccio Carducci | 08:46 | 16:01 | 20:47 |
Francoforte T1 Resistenza | 08:47 | 16:02 | 20:48 |
Settantottesimo Reggimento | 08:48 | 16:03 | 20:49 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 61DA (Settantottesimo Reggimento)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 61DA route, Settantottesimo Reggimento, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Artigiani station to Settantottesimo Reggimento station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.