62Э - Захад-3 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бальніца (Навінкі) | 7:03 | 7:19 | 7:35 | 7:51 | 8:07 | 8:23 | 8:39 | 8:54 | 9:10 | 9:25 | 9:41 | 10:02 | 10:24 | 15:11 | 15:29 | 15:47 | 16:05 | 16:23 | 16:41 | 16:59 | 17:17 | 17:36 | 17:54 | 18:12 | 18:30 |
Навінкі | 7:06 | 7:22 | 7:38 | 7:54 | 8:10 | 8:26 | 8:42 | 8:57 | 9:13 | 9:28 | 9:44 | 10:05 | 10:27 | 15:14 | 15:32 | 15:50 | 16:08 | 16:26 | 16:44 | 17:02 | 17:20 | 17:39 | 17:57 | 18:15 | 18:33 |
Цэнтр Псіхічнага Здароўя | 7:08 | 7:24 | 7:40 | 7:56 | 8:12 | 8:28 | 8:44 | 8:59 | 9:15 | 9:30 | 9:46 | 10:07 | 10:29 | 15:16 | 15:34 | 15:52 | 16:10 | 16:28 | 16:46 | 17:04 | 17:22 | 17:41 | 17:59 | 18:17 | 18:35 |
Чарвякова | 7:14 | 7:30 | 7:46 | 8:02 | 8:18 | 8:34 | 8:50 | 9:05 | 9:21 | 9:36 | 9:52 | 10:13 | 10:35 | 15:22 | 15:40 | 15:58 | 16:16 | 16:34 | 16:52 | 17:10 | 17:28 | 17:47 | 18:05 | 18:23 | 18:41 |
Нававіленская | 7:16 | 7:32 | 7:48 | 8:04 | 8:20 | 8:36 | 8:52 | 9:07 | 9:23 | 9:38 | 9:54 | 10:15 | 10:37 | 15:24 | 15:42 | 16:00 | 16:18 | 16:36 | 16:54 | 17:12 | 17:30 | 17:49 | 18:07 | 18:25 | 18:43 |
Чыгладзэ | 7:23 | 7:39 | 7:55 | 8:11 | 8:27 | 8:43 | 8:59 | 9:14 | 9:30 | 9:45 | 10:01 | 10:22 | 10:44 | 15:31 | 15:49 | 16:07 | 16:25 | 16:43 | 17:01 | 17:19 | 17:37 | 17:56 | 18:14 | 18:32 | 18:50 |
Ст.М. Пушкінская | 7:29 | 7:45 | 8:01 | 8:17 | 8:33 | 8:49 | 9:05 | 9:20 | 9:36 | 9:51 | 10:07 | 10:28 | 10:50 | 15:37 | 15:55 | 16:13 | 16:31 | 16:49 | 17:07 | 17:25 | 17:43 | 18:02 | 18:20 | 18:38 | 18:56 |
Ст.М. Спартыўная | 7:32 | 7:48 | 8:04 | 8:20 | 8:36 | 8:52 | 9:08 | 9:23 | 9:39 | 9:54 | 10:10 | 10:31 | 10:53 | 15:40 | 15:58 | 16:16 | 16:34 | 16:52 | 17:10 | 17:28 | 17:46 | 18:05 | 18:23 | 18:41 | 18:59 |
Станцыя Метро Кунцаўшчына | 7:38 | 7:54 | 8:10 | 8:26 | 8:42 | 8:58 | 9:14 | 9:29 | 9:45 | 10:00 | 10:16 | 10:37 | 10:59 | 15:46 | 16:04 | 16:22 | 16:40 | 16:58 | 17:16 | 17:34 | 17:52 | 18:11 | 18:29 | 18:47 | 19:05 |
Паліклініка №2 | 7:41 | 7:57 | 8:13 | 8:29 | 8:45 | 9:01 | 9:17 | 9:32 | 9:48 | 10:03 | 10:19 | 10:40 | 11:02 | 15:49 | 16:07 | 16:25 | 16:43 | 17:01 | 17:19 | 17:37 | 17:55 | 18:14 | 18:32 | 18:50 | 19:08 |
Гімназія №13 | 7:44 | 8:00 | 8:16 | 8:32 | 8:48 | 9:04 | 9:20 | 9:35 | 9:51 | 10:06 | 10:22 | 10:43 | 11:05 | 15:52 | 16:10 | 16:28 | 16:46 | 17:04 | 17:22 | 17:40 | 17:58 | 18:17 | 18:35 | 18:53 | 19:11 |
ГП "Сталічны транспарт і сувязь" bus schedule - 62Э (Захад-3)
The ГП "Сталічны транспарт і сувязь" bus schedule for the 62Э route, Захад-3, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Бальніца (Навінкі) station to Гімназія №13 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ГП "Сталічны транспарт і сувязь" schedule.