62 - Gilly Soleilmont (M)→Jumet Madeleine Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gilly Soleilmont (M) | 07:10 | 07:40 | 16:10 |
Gilly Soleilmont | 07:11 | 07:41 | 16:11 |
Chatelineau Tillemans | 07:14 | 07:44 | 16:14 |
Chatelineau Place Destrée | 07:15 | 07:45 | 16:15 |
Pironchamps Cité | 07:16 | 07:46 | 16:16 |
Farciennes Maternité | 07:16 | 07:46 | 16:16 |
Farciennes Ecoles du Wainage | 07:17 | 07:47 | 16:17 |
Farciennes Le Wainage | 07:18 | 07:48 | 16:18 |
Farciennes Puits Des Aulniats | 07:19 | 07:49 | 16:19 |
Farciennes Baty De La Sorcière | 07:20 | 07:50 | 16:20 |
Fleurus Spirou | 07:22 | 07:52 | 16:22 |
Fleurus Avenue du Marquis | 07:23 | 07:53 | 16:23 |
Fleurus Tri Postal | 07:29 | 07:59 | 16:29 |
Wangenies Rue De La Croix | 07:30 | 08:00 | 16:30 |
Wangenies Rue P. Debauche | 07:32 | 08:02 | 16:32 |
Wangenies Rue du Campinaire | 07:33 | 08:03 | 16:33 |
Wangenies Chaussée De Ransart | 07:34 | 08:04 | 16:34 |
Wangenies Rue du Muturnia | 07:34 | 08:04 | 16:34 |
Wangenies Rue du Tilloi | 07:35 | 08:05 | 16:35 |
Heppignies Verlipack | 07:37 | 08:07 | 16:37 |
Heppignies Atelier 2000 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 16:38 |
Heppignies Carpet Matic | 07:39 | 08:09 | 16:39 |
Heppignies La Folie | 07:40 | 08:10 | 16:40 |
Gosselies Technofutur 3 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 16:42 |
Gosselies Blériot | 07:44 | 08:14 | 16:44 |
Gosselies Ulb (Aéropôle) | 07:45 | 08:15 | 16:45 |
Gosselies Bolland | 07:46 | 08:16 | 16:46 |
Gosselies Saint Exupéry | 07:47 | 08:17 | 16:47 |
Gosselies Clément Ader | 07:48 | 08:18 | 16:48 |
Gosselies Logistics Caterpillar | 07:49 | 08:19 | 16:49 |
Gosselies Piersoux | 07:50 | 08:20 | 16:50 |
Gosselies Caterpillar Bâtiment E | 07:52 | 08:22 | 16:51 |
Gosselies Avenue Des Etats-Unis | 07:53 | 08:23 | 16:52 |
Gosselies City Nord | 07:54 | 08:24 | 16:54 |
Gosselies N5 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 16:56 |
Gosselies Sonaca | 07:57 | 08:27 | 16:57 |
Jumet Madeleine | 07:59 | 08:29 | 16:59 |
TEC Charleroi bus schedule - 62 (Gilly Soleilmont (M)→Jumet Madeleine)
The TEC Charleroi bus schedule for the 62 route, Gilly Soleilmont (M)→Jumet Madeleine, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gilly Soleilmont (M) station to Jumet Madeleine station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 62, from Châtelet to Charleroi, daily at midnight.