62 - Lyfo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Château D'Eau | - | - | - | 06:46 | - | - | - |
Chésal | 06:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Jura | 06:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Lachapelle-Sous-Rougemont | - | - | - | 06:50 | - | - | - |
Pont Suarcine | 06:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Florimont | - | - | 06:53 | - | - | - | - |
Terrières | - | - | 06:59 | - | - | - | - |
Faverois | - | - | 07:03 | - | - | - | - |
Vernattes | - | - | 07:04 | - | - | - | - |
Rue De La Libération | - | 07:06 | - | - | - | - | - |
Fontaine Du Haut | - | 07:01 | - | - | - | - | - |
Boulloche | - | 07:07 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vellescot | 07:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Cité Jules Ferry | - | 07:10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Restaurant | - | 06:56 | - | - | - | - | - |
La Louvière | - | 06:57 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ackermann | - | - | - | - | 06:52 | - | - |
Claret | - | - | - | - | 06:55 | - | - |
Allaine | - | - | - | - | 06:55 | - | - |
Ruisseau | 06:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rue De Vellescot | 07:02 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Boron | 07:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Brebotte | - | - | - | - | - | 07:02 | - |
Pont | - | - | - | 06:45 | - | - | - |
Leval | - | - | - | 06:45 | - | - | - |
Etangs Charmottes | - | - | - | 06:45 | - | - | - |
Petitefontaine | - | - | - | 06:46 | - | - | - |
Jaminet | - | - | - | 06:47 | - | - | - |
Chapelle | - | - | - | 06:48 | - | - | - |
Jeantet | - | - | - | 06:49 | - | - | - |
La Noue | - | - | - | 06:57 | - | - | - |
Angeot | - | - | - | 06:58 | - | - | - |
Etang Prévot | - | - | - | 07:05 | - | - | - |
Clémenceau | - | - | - | 07:36 | - | - | - |
Lycée Follereau | - | - | - | 07:44 | - | - | - |
Route De Pfetterhouse | - | - | 06:44 | - | - | - | - |
Réchésy | - | - | 06:44 | - | - | - | - |
Route De Courtelevant | - | - | 06:46 | - | - | - | - |
Route De Bâle | - | - | 06:49 | - | - | - | - |
Courtelevant | - | - | 06:49 | - | - | - | - |
Courcelles | - | - | 06:55 | - | - | - | - |
Lepuix-Neuf | 06:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paslattes | - | - | 07:02 | - | - | - | - |
Suarce | 06:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Normandie | - | - | - | - | 06:50 | - | - |
Chavanatte | 06:50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Croisée | 06:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
De Lattre | - | - | - | - | 06:50 | - | - |
Grelat | - | - | - | - | - | - | 07:03 |
Grande Rue | - | - | - | - | 07:09 | - | - |
Champs Au Roi | - | 06:55 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bretilloux | - | - | - | - | 07:07 | - | - |
Stade | - | - | - | - | 06:56 | - | - |
Piscine | - | - | - | - | 06:58 | - | - |
Route De Florimont | - | - | - | - | 06:53 | - | - |
Voivre | - | - | - | - | 07:12 | - | - |
Villars Le Sec | - | 06:43 | - | - | - | - | - |
Croix | - | 06:50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Lebetain | - | 07:02 | - | - | - | - | - |
Delle Gare | - | - | - | - | - | - | 07:00 |
Joncherey | - | - | - | - | 07:00 | - | - |
Rabin | - | - | - | 07:37 | - | - | - |
Faubourg De Montbéliard | - | - | - | - | - | - | 07:05 |
Thiancourt | - | - | - | - | 07:05 | - | - |
Chavannes-Les-Grands | 06:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Médiathèque | - | - | - | - | - | - | 07:02 |
Route De Grosne | 07:03 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Carrefour | - | - | - | - | - | 06:55 | - |
Bretagne | - | - | - | - | - | 06:55 | - |
Goutte Haine | - | - | - | - | - | 06:56 | - |
Église De Grosne | - | - | - | - | - | 06:59 | - |
Vosges | - | - | - | - | - | 07:00 | - |
Recouvrance | - | - | - | - | - | 07:04 | - |
Musée De L'Artisanat | - | - | - | - | - | 07:05 | - |
Rue Du Stade | - | - | - | - | - | 07:09 | - |
Écluse | - | - | - | - | - | 07:10 | - |
Charmois | - | - | - | - | - | 07:11 | - |
La Praie | - | - | - | - | - | 07:18 | - |
Lavoir | - | - | - | - | - | 07:18 | - |
Rue De Charmois | - | - | - | - | - | 07:18 | - |
Rue De L'Ouvrage | - | - | - | - | - | 07:19 | - |
Rue Du 15 Juillet | - | - | - | - | - | 07:19 | - |
Rue Des Alisiers | - | - | - | - | - | 07:20 | - |
Mozart | 07:32 | 07:30 | 07:29 | - | 07:32 | 07:32 | 07:30 |
Bonneff | 07:33 | 07:31 | 07:31 | - | 07:33 | 07:33 | 07:31 |
De Vinci | 07:36 | 07:34 | 07:32 | - | 07:36 | 07:36 | 07:34 |
Fg De Lyon | 07:38 | 07:36 | 07:34 | - | 07:38 | 07:38 | 07:36 |
Vauthiermont | - | - | - | 07:05 | - | - | - |
Bois D'Essert | 07:40 | 07:38 | 07:36 | - | 07:40 | 07:40 | 07:38 |
OPTYMO suburbain bus schedule - 62 (Lyfo)
The OPTYMO suburbain bus schedule for the 62 route, Lyfo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Château D'Eau station to Bois D'Essert station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date OPTYMO suburbain schedule.
62 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 62 Schedule - Leal
- 62 Schedule - Letu
- 62 Schedule - Lobo
- 62 Schedule - Leff
- 62 Schedule - Liev
- 62 Schedule - Lupe
- 62 Schedule - Limo
- 62 Schedule - Lyma
- 62 Schedule - Lyfo
- 62 Schedule - Lami
- 62 Schedule - Lune
- 62 Schedule - Lipo
- 62 Schedule - Lepuix-Neuf
- 62 Schedule - Loft
- 62 Schedule - Lyce
- 62 Schedule - Labu
- 62 Schedule - Loer
- 62 Schedule - Labo