62
62 - הזמיר/נשר→ההגנה/הרצל Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
הזמיר/נשר | 07:00 |
הזמיר/נשר | 07:00 |
הזמיר/נחליאלי | 07:01 |
נחליאלי/הזמיר | 07:02 |
בית הכנסת מגן דוד/הזמיר | 07:03 |
נשר/הזמיר | 07:04 |
מגרשי הפטנק/שפרינצק | 07:05 |
קניון ארנה/שפרינצק | 07:06 |
עזרא/יפה נוף | 07:08 |
המלך שלמה/הרב קוק | 07:09 |
המלך דוד/הרב הרצוג | 07:10 |
איסי לה מולינו/יפה נוף | 07:10 |
איסי לה מולינו/אפרים שריר | 07:11 |
מסעף עברון | 07:11 |
קניון נהריה/זלמן שז''ר | 07:13 |
סחלב/לוטוס | 07:14 |
סחלב/הרצל | 07:15 |
בי''ס גולדה מאיר/וייצמן | 07:16 |
וייצמן/קפלן | 07:16 |
וייצמן/הנרייטה סאלד | 07:17 |
וייצמן/שדרות הגעתון | 07:18 |
שדרות הגעתון/עזריאל ריציק | 07:19 |
הרצל/המייסדים | 07:20 |
הרצל/מקס שטיינמץ | 07:21 |
ההגנה/הרצל | 07:22 |
Nativ Express Bus schedule - 62 (הזמיר/נשר→ההגנה/הרצל)
The Nativ Express Bus schedule for the 62 route, הזמיר/נשר→ההגנה/הרצל, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from הזמיר/נשר station to ההגנה/הרצל station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nativ Express schedule.