62 - Lagunen Terminal Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Eidsvik Snuplass | 10:30 | 13:05 |
Eidsvik | 10:31 | 13:06 |
Drangevågen | 10:32 | 13:07 |
Drange Handel | 10:33 | 13:08 |
Drange | 10:34 | 13:09 |
Drangshaug | 10:34 | 13:09 |
Bjoarvik | 10:35 | 13:10 |
Skjelåsen | 10:36 | 13:11 |
Gamleskolen | 10:38 | 13:13 |
Lysekloster Skole | 10:40 | 13:15 |
Søvik Sør | 10:40 | 13:15 |
Søvik | 10:41 | 13:16 |
Søvik Nord | 10:41 | 13:16 |
Buena Kai | 10:43 | 13:18 |
Nordstraumen | 10:43 | 13:18 |
Sperrevika | 10:44 | 13:19 |
Sperrevika Nord | 10:45 | 13:20 |
Leirvågen | 10:46 | 13:21 |
Leirvågen Nord | 10:46 | 13:21 |
Sagstad | 10:47 | 13:22 |
Nordvik Skole | 10:48 | 13:23 |
Nordvik Sør | 10:48 | 13:23 |
Nordvik Nord | 10:50 | 13:25 |
Sædal Sør | 10:52 | 13:27 |
Sædal Nord | 10:53 | 13:28 |
Fanafjellet | 10:55 | 13:30 |
Rambergtunet | 10:57 | 13:32 |
Fanafjellsvegen | 10:58 | 13:33 |
Hamreskiftet | 10:59 | 13:34 |
Fana Kirke | 11:00 | 13:35 |
Konowskiftet | 11:02 | 13:37 |
Stend | 11:04 | 13:39 |
Steinknuseverket | 11:05 | 13:40 |
Rådalshaug | 11:06 | 13:41 |
Råtun | 11:07 | 13:42 |
Rådal | 11:09 | 13:44 |
Lagunen Terminal | 11:10 | 13:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eidsvik Snuplass | 05:27 | - | - | 07:13 | - | - | - | 13:04 | 14:12 | - | 16:10 | - | - | - | 21:04 |
Eidsvik | 05:27 | - | - | 07:14 | - | - | - | 13:05 | 14:13 | - | 16:11 | - | - | - | 21:04 |
Drangevågen | 05:29 | - | - | 07:15 | - | - | - | 13:06 | 14:14 | - | 16:12 | - | - | - | 21:06 |
Drange Handel | 05:30 | - | - | 07:17 | - | - | - | 13:07 | 14:15 | - | 16:14 | - | - | - | 21:07 |
Drange | 05:31 | - | - | 07:18 | - | - | - | 13:08 | 14:16 | - | 16:15 | - | - | - | 21:08 |
Drangshaug | 05:31 | - | - | 07:18 | - | - | - | 13:08 | 14:16 | - | 16:15 | - | - | - | 21:08 |
Bjoarvik | 05:31 | - | - | 07:19 | - | - | - | 13:09 | 14:17 | - | 16:16 | - | - | - | 21:08 |
Skjelåsen | 05:33 | - | - | 07:21 | - | - | - | 13:10 | 14:18 | - | 16:18 | - | - | - | 21:10 |
Gamleskolen | 05:34 | - | - | 07:22 | - | - | - | 13:12 | 14:20 | - | 16:19 | - | - | - | 21:11 |
Lysekloster Skole | 05:36 | 06:09 | 06:44 | 07:25 | 07:48 | 09:16 | 11:10 | 13:14 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 16:44 | 17:46 | 18:52 | 21:13 |
Søvik Sør | 05:37 | 06:09 | 06:44 | 07:26 | 07:48 | 09:16 | 11:10 | 13:14 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 16:23 | 16:44 | 17:46 | 18:52 | 21:14 |
Søvik | 05:37 | 06:09 | 06:44 | 07:26 | 07:49 | 09:17 | 11:10 | 13:15 | 14:23 | 15:43 | 16:23 | 16:45 | 17:47 | 18:53 | 21:14 |
Søvik Nord | 05:37 | 06:10 | 06:45 | 07:27 | 07:50 | 09:18 | 11:11 | 13:15 | 14:23 | 15:44 | 16:24 | 16:46 | 17:48 | 18:54 | 21:14 |
Buena Kai | 05:39 | 06:11 | 06:46 | 07:28 | 07:51 | 09:19 | 11:12 | 13:17 | 14:25 | 15:45 | 16:25 | 16:47 | 17:49 | 18:55 | 21:16 |
Nordstraumen | 05:39 | 06:12 | 06:47 | 07:29 | 07:52 | 09:20 | 11:13 | 13:17 | 14:25 | 15:46 | 16:26 | 16:48 | 17:50 | 18:56 | 21:16 |
Sperrevika | 05:40 | 06:13 | 06:48 | 07:30 | 07:53 | 09:21 | 11:14 | 13:18 | 14:26 | 15:47 | 16:27 | 16:49 | 17:51 | 18:57 | 21:17 |
Sperrevika Nord | 05:41 | 06:13 | 06:48 | 07:31 | 07:54 | 09:22 | 11:15 | 13:19 | 14:27 | 15:48 | 16:28 | 16:50 | 17:52 | 18:58 | 21:18 |
Leirvågen | 05:41 | 06:14 | 06:49 | 07:32 | 07:55 | 09:23 | 11:15 | 13:20 | 14:28 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 16:51 | 17:53 | 18:59 | 21:18 |
Leirvågen Nord | 05:42 | 06:14 | 06:49 | 07:32 | 07:55 | 09:23 | 11:16 | 13:20 | 14:28 | 15:49 | 16:29 | 16:51 | 17:53 | 18:59 | 21:19 |
Sagstad | 05:43 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 07:34 | 07:56 | 09:24 | 11:17 | 13:21 | 14:29 | 15:50 | 16:31 | 16:52 | 17:54 | 19:00 | 21:20 |
Nordvik Skole | 05:43 | 06:16 | 06:51 | 07:34 | 07:57 | 09:25 | 11:18 | 13:22 | 14:30 | 15:51 | 16:31 | 16:53 | 17:55 | 19:01 | 21:20 |
Nordvik Sør | 05:44 | 06:17 | 06:52 | 07:35 | 07:58 | 09:26 | 11:18 | 13:22 | 14:30 | 15:52 | 16:32 | 16:54 | 17:56 | 19:02 | 21:21 |
Nordvik Nord | 05:45 | 06:18 | 06:53 | 07:37 | 08:00 | 09:28 | 11:20 | 13:24 | 14:32 | 15:54 | 16:34 | 16:56 | 17:58 | 19:04 | 21:22 |
Sædal Sør | 05:47 | 06:20 | 06:55 | 07:39 | 08:02 | 09:30 | 11:21 | 13:26 | 14:34 | 15:56 | 16:36 | 16:58 | 18:00 | 19:06 | 21:24 |
Sædal Nord | 05:48 | 06:21 | 06:56 | 07:40 | 08:03 | 09:31 | 11:23 | 13:27 | 14:35 | 15:57 | 16:37 | 16:59 | 18:01 | 19:07 | 21:25 |
Fanafjellet | 05:50 | 06:22 | 06:57 | 07:43 | 08:06 | 09:34 | 11:25 | 13:29 | 14:37 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:02 | 18:04 | 19:10 | 21:27 |
Rambergtunet | 05:52 | 06:24 | 06:59 | 07:45 | 08:08 | 09:36 | 11:26 | 13:31 | 14:39 | 16:02 | 16:42 | 17:04 | 18:06 | 19:12 | 21:29 |
Fanafjellsvegen | 05:52 | 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:46 | 08:09 | 09:37 | 11:27 | 13:32 | 14:40 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:05 | 18:07 | 19:13 | 21:29 |
Hamreskiftet | 05:53 | 06:26 | 07:01 | 07:47 | 08:10 | 09:38 | 11:28 | 13:33 | 14:41 | 16:04 | 16:44 | 17:06 | 18:08 | 19:14 | 21:30 |
Fana Kirke | 05:54 | 06:27 | 07:02 | 07:49 | 08:11 | 09:39 | 11:29 | 13:34 | 14:42 | 16:05 | 16:46 | 17:07 | 18:09 | 19:15 | 21:31 |
Konowskiftet | 05:56 | 06:29 | 07:05 | 07:51 | 08:14 | 09:42 | 11:32 | 13:36 | 14:44 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:10 | 18:12 | 19:18 | 21:33 |
Stend | 05:58 | 06:31 | 07:07 | 07:54 | 08:16 | 09:44 | 11:34 | 13:38 | 14:46 | 16:10 | 16:51 | 17:12 | 18:14 | 19:20 | 21:35 |
Steinknuseverket | 06:00 | 06:32 | 07:09 | 07:55 | 08:18 | 09:46 | 11:35 | 13:39 | 14:47 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:14 | 18:16 | 19:22 | 21:37 |
Rådalshaug | 06:00 | 06:33 | 07:10 | 07:56 | 08:19 | 09:47 | 11:36 | 13:40 | 14:48 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:15 | 18:17 | 19:23 | 21:37 |
Råtun | 06:01 | 06:34 | 07:11 | 07:58 | 08:20 | 09:48 | 11:37 | 13:41 | 14:49 | 16:14 | 16:55 | 17:16 | 18:18 | 19:24 | 21:38 |
Rådal | 06:03 | 06:35 | 07:13 | 08:00 | 08:22 | 09:50 | 11:39 | 13:43 | 14:51 | 16:16 | 16:57 | 17:18 | 18:20 | 19:26 | 21:40 |
Lagunen Terminal | 06:04 | 06:37 | 07:15 | 08:01 | 08:24 | 09:52 | 11:40 | 13:44 | 14:52 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:20 | 18:22 | 19:28 | 21:41 |
Skyss bus schedule - 62 (Lagunen Terminal)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 62 route, Lagunen Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eidsvik Snuplass station to Lagunen Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.