62
62 - Kulim Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Penang Sentral | 07.30 | 09.00 | 10.30 | 12.00 | 13.30 | 15.00 | 16.30 | 18.00 | 19.30 |
Taman Mewah | 07.47 | 09.17 | 10.46 | 12.16 | 13.46 | 15.17 | 16.47 | 18.17 | 19.47 |
Klinik Desa Sungai Limau | 07.49 | 09.19 | 10.47 | 12.17 | 13.47 | 15.19 | 16.49 | 18.19 | 19.49 |
Taman Cekur Manis | 07.50 | 09.20 | 10.48 | 12.18 | 13.48 | 15.20 | 16.50 | 18.20 | 19.50 |
Taman Pudina | 07.52 | 09.22 | 10.49 | 12.19 | 13.49 | 15.22 | 16.52 | 18.22 | 19.52 |
S.M.K. Tunku Panglima Besar | 07.54 | 09.24 | 10.51 | 12.21 | 13.51 | 15.24 | 16.54 | 18.24 | 19.54 |
S.M.K. Kulim | 07.56 | 09.26 | 10.53 | 12.23 | 13.53 | 15.26 | 16.56 | 18.26 | 19.56 |
Taman Seliang | 07.57 | 09.27 | 10.53 | 12.23 | 13.53 | 15.27 | 16.57 | 18.27 | 19.57 |
S.M.K. Sultan Badishah | 07.58 | 09.28 | 10.54 | 12.24 | 13.54 | 15.28 | 16.58 | 18.28 | 19.58 |
Opp Taman Mangis 2 | 08.00 | 09.30 | 10.56 | 12.26 | 13.56 | 15.30 | 17.00 | 18.30 | 20.00 |
Jalan Kejora 2 | 08.00 | 09.30 | 10.57 | 12.27 | 13.57 | 15.30 | 17.00 | 18.30 | 20.00 |
Taman Cenderawasih | 08.02 | 09.32 | 10.57 | 12.27 | 13.57 | 15.32 | 17.02 | 18.32 | 20.01 |
S.M.K. Keladi | 08.04 | 09.34 | 10.59 | 12.29 | 13.59 | 15.34 | 17.04 | 18.34 | 20.03 |
Kulim Central | 08.06 | 09.36 | 11.01 | 12.31 | 14.01 | 15.36 | 17.06 | 18.36 | 20.04 |
Taman Kemuning | 08.09 | 09.39 | 11.03 | 12.33 | 14.03 | 15.39 | 17.09 | 18.39 | 20.07 |
Opp Pejabat Tanah & Daerah | 08.12 | 09.42 | 11.06 | 12.36 | 14.06 | 15.42 | 17.12 | 18.42 | 20.09 |
Kulim Commercial Centre | 08.13 | 09.43 | 11.07 | 12.37 | 14.07 | 15.43 | 17.13 | 18.43 | 20.10 |
Pekan Kulim | 08.14 | 09.44 | 11.08 | 12.38 | 14.08 | 15.44 | 17.14 | 18.44 | 20.11 |
Taman Berbis | 08.16 | 09.46 | 11.09 | 12.39 | 14.09 | 15.46 | 17.16 | 18.46 | 20.12 |
Stesen Bas Kulim | 08.18 | 09.48 | 11.11 | 12.41 | 14.11 | 15.48 | 17.18 | 18.48 | 20.14 |
Lean Hock Company Sdn Bhd Bus schedule - 62 (Kulim)
The Lean Hock Company Sdn Bhd Bus schedule for the 62 route, Kulim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Penang Sentral station to Stesen Bas Kulim station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lean Hock Company Sdn Bhd schedule.