6202 CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA CIRCULAR VIA JARDIM AQUÁRIUS/PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SENAI/JARDIM ELDORAD - Cidade Universitária Circular Via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/Ifsc Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 12:40 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022 | 12:40 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 184 | 12:42 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 222 | 12:42 |
Ponto Inicial Jardim Aquárius | 12:43 |
Rua Chica Da Silva, 213-281 | 12:44 |
Rua Chica Da Silva, 1-65 | 12:44 |
Rua Indaial, 161-213 | 12:45 |
Rua Arnoldo Schlemper, 123-175 | 12:48 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 12:51 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 12:52 |
Av. Barão Do Rio Branco | 12:53 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 12:55 |
R. Caetano Silveira De Matos | 12:55 |
R. João Born | 12:56 |
R. João Born | 12:57 |
R. João Born | 12:58 |
R. João Born | 12:59 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 13:00 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 13:00 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 13:01 |
Av. Aniceto Zacchi | 13:01 |
Ponto Final Praça Ponte Do Imaruim | 13:02 |
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 27 | 13:02 |
Rua Trinta E Um De Março, 61 | 13:03 |
Rua José Frederico Guedert, 473 | 13:04 |
Rua Cláudio Coutinho, 550 | 13:05 |
Avenida Elza Lucchi, 128 | 13:05 |
Rua Elis Regina, 139 | 13:07 |
Marginal Br-101 | 13:09 |
Avenida Gentil Reinaldo Cordioli, 101 | 13:10 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 450 | 13:11 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 930 | 13:12 |
Rua Padre José De Anchieta, 837 | 13:13 |
Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 121 | 13:14 |
Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 177 | 13:14 |
Rua Raymundo Ramos Da Costa Almeida, 38 | 13:15 |
Senai | 13:16 |
Roney Henrique Heiderscheidt | 13:16 |
Rua Romalino João Da Rosa, 130 | 13:17 |
Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 177 | 13:18 |
Rua Governador Pedro Ivo Campos, 229 | 13:18 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067 | 13:19 |
Rua Valdemar Vieira | 13:20 |
Rua Sandra Gomes, 12 | 13:20 |
Rua Sandra Gomes | 13:21 |
Rua Sandra Gomes | 13:21 |
Rua Afonso Pena | 13:21 |
Rua Alfredo Erckmann | 13:22 |
Rua Alfredo Erckmann | 13:22 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 13:23 |
Rua Valdemar Vieira | 13:23 |
Rua Valdemar Vieira, 747-843 | 13:24 |
Rua Cruz E Souza, 291-363 | 13:25 |
Rua Cruz E Souza, 151-219 | 13:25 |
Rua Cizanto, 1000 | 13:26 |
Rua Do Cizanto | 13:26 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 160 | 13:27 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 134 | 13:28 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 363 | 13:28 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022 | 13:29 |
Ponto Final Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 13:30 |
Rua Juazeiros, 421 | 13:31 |
Rua Juazeiros, 421 | 13:31 |
Rua Do Juazeiro | 13:32 |
Rua João Bernadino Da Rosa, 1150 | 13:33 |
Rua João Bernadino Da Rosa, 1000 | 13:35 |
Ponto Final Da Ifsc | 13:35 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 6202 CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA CIRCULAR VIA JARDIM AQUÁRIUS/PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SENAI/JARDIM ELDORAD (Cidade Universitária Circular Via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/Ifsc)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 6202 CIDADE UNIVERSITÁRIA CIRCULAR VIA JARDIM AQUÁRIUS/PALHOÇA/PONTE DO IMARUIM/SENAI/JARDIM ELDORAD route, Cidade Universitária Circular Via Jardim Aquárius/Palhoça/Ponte Do Imaruim/Senai/Jardim Eldorado/Ifsc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca station to Ponto Final Da Ifsc station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.