622 - Gaupen Skole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nord-Holo | 07:35 |
Holo | 07:36 |
Haugom | 07:38 |
Hobrenna | 07:40 |
Taskerud | 07:43 |
Mengshol | 07:45 |
Bråten Mengshol | 07:48 |
Tangnes | 07:51 |
Sinsenkrysset | 07:53 |
Krogsrud | 07:55 |
Gaupenhenger | 07:56 |
Dalby Tangnesvegen | 07:59 |
Skaug | 08:01 |
Jølstad | 08:03 |
Skredshol | 08:05 |
Refling | 08:07 |
Tjerne | 08:09 |
Marken | 08:11 |
Åsgård | 08:12 |
Gaupen Skole | 08:14 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 622 (Gaupen Skole)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 622 route, Gaupen Skole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nord-Holo station to Gaupen Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.