622
622 - Haymarket Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilson Blvd @ N Kent St | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM |
Wilson Blvd @ N Veitch St | 3:35 PM | 4:35 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:20 PM |
Wilson Blvd, Wb @ N Herndon Street, Ns | 3:38 PM | 4:38 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:23 PM |
N Fairfax Dr @ N Kansas St | 3:41 PM | 4:41 PM | 5:26 PM | 6:26 PM |
N Fairfax Dr @ N Taylor St | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM |
University Commuter Lot | 4:15 PM | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:00 PM |
Heathcote Blvd @ Heritage Hunt Dr | 4:18 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:03 PM | 7:03 PM |
Heathcote Blvd @ Carterwood Road | 4:22 PM | 5:22 PM | 6:07 PM | 7:07 PM |
Heathcote Blvd @ Sheringham Way | 4:23 PM | 5:23 PM | 6:08 PM | 7:08 PM |
Heathcote Lot | 4:27 PM | 5:27 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:12 PM |
PRTC Bus schedule - 622 (Haymarket)
The PRTC Bus schedule for the 622 route, Haymarket, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wilson Blvd @ N Kent St station to Heathcote Lot station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PRTC schedule. We update the schedule of 622, from Arlington County to Prince William County, daily at midnight.