623 - Myrgård Schedule
Tuesday, Thursday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ruberg | 14:21 |
Gårum | 14:23 |
Brattenga | 14:24 |
Bergsmeieriet | 14:25 |
Årvollshøgda | 14:26 |
Tajet | 14:28 |
Kjonerud | 14:30 |
Østbygdvegen 78 | 14:31 |
Hagelund Skole | 14:32 |
Myrgård | 14:33 |
Haug | 14:35 |
Voll | 14:36 |
Dal Mølle | 14:39 |
Kvernvollen | 14:40 |
Doknes | 14:42 |
Evenrud | 14:44 |
Stavsjø Brænderi | 14:46 |
Slettvoll | 14:48 |
Nes Skole | 14:20 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 623 (Myrgård)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 623 route, Myrgård, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nes Skole station to Nes Skole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.