624 - Dæhli - Hol - Stavsjø Schedule Tuesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Briskebyen 07:47 08:27 14:21 14:51 Helset 07:49 08:29 14:23 14:53 Mæhlum Mengsholvegen 07:52 08:32 14:26 14:56 Lie 07:59 08:39 14:32 15:02 Nes Skole 07:45 09:16 15:03 15:39 Gubberud 07:54 08:34 14:27 14:57 Gamle Dæhli 07:55 08:35 14:28 14:58 Dæhli Skole 07:57 08:37 14:30 15:00 Bredvold 08:02 08:42 14:34 15:05 Sandvoll 08:04 08:44 14:36 15:07 Høylund 08:06 08:46 14:38 15:09 Kise 08:08 08:48 14:39 15:11 Nedre Gjestvang 08:11 08:51 14:42 15:14 Øvre Gjestvang 08:13 08:53 14:43 15:16 Sterud 08:14 08:54 14:44 15:17 Fredheim 08:17 08:57 14:47 15:20 Baldishol 08:18 08:58 14:48 15:21 Fossum Kisevegen 08:21 09:01 14:50 15:24 Hol 08:23 09:03 14:52 15:26 Sølsberg 08:26 09:06 14:54 15:28 Kokshus 08:27 09:07 14:55 15:30 Eng 08:28 09:08 14:56 15:31 Hulleberg Nes 08:30 09:10 14:58 15:33 Mailundkrysset 08:33 - - - Hove 08:35 - - - Nedre Berg Nes 08:37 - - - Bergsmeieriet 08:38 - - - Brattenga 08:39 - - - Gårum 08:40 09:12 14:59 15:35 Ruberg 08:42 09:14 15:01 15:37
Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Briskebyen 07:47 08:27 13:06 14:21 14:51 Helset 07:49 08:29 13:08 14:23 14:53 Mæhlum Mengsholvegen 07:52 08:32 13:11 14:26 14:56 Lie 07:59 08:39 13:17 14:32 15:02 Nes Skole 07:45 09:16 13:47 15:03 15:39 Gubberud 07:54 08:34 13:12 14:27 14:57 Gamle Dæhli 07:55 08:35 13:13 14:28 14:58 Dæhli Skole 07:57 08:37 13:15 14:30 15:00 Bredvold 08:02 08:42 13:19 14:34 15:05 Sandvoll 08:04 08:44 13:21 14:36 15:07 Høylund 08:06 08:46 13:23 14:38 15:09 Kise 08:08 08:48 13:24 14:39 15:11 Nedre Gjestvang 08:11 08:51 13:27 14:42 15:14 Øvre Gjestvang 08:13 08:53 13:28 14:43 15:16 Sterud 08:14 08:54 13:29 14:44 15:17 Fredheim 08:17 08:57 13:32 14:47 15:20 Baldishol 08:18 08:58 13:33 14:48 15:21 Fossum Kisevegen 08:21 09:01 13:35 14:50 15:24 Hol 08:23 09:03 13:37 14:52 15:26 Sølsberg 08:26 09:06 13:39 14:54 15:28 Kokshus 08:27 09:07 13:40 14:55 15:30 Eng 08:28 09:08 13:41 14:56 15:31 Hulleberg Nes 08:30 09:10 13:43 14:58 15:33 Mailundkrysset 08:33 - - - - Hove 08:35 - - - - Nedre Berg Nes 08:37 - - - - Bergsmeieriet 08:38 - - - - Brattenga 08:39 - - - - Gårum 08:40 09:12 13:44 14:59 15:35 Ruberg 08:42 09:14 13:46 15:01 15:37
Monday and Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Briskebyen 07:47 08:27 13:06 14:51 Helset 07:49 08:29 13:08 14:53 Mæhlum Mengsholvegen 07:52 08:32 13:11 14:56 Lie 07:59 08:39 13:17 15:02 Nes Skole 07:45 09:16 13:47 15:39 Gubberud 07:54 08:34 13:12 14:57 Gamle Dæhli 07:55 08:35 13:13 14:58 Dæhli Skole 07:57 08:37 13:15 15:00 Bredvold 08:02 08:42 13:19 15:05 Sandvoll 08:04 08:44 13:21 15:07 Høylund 08:06 08:46 13:23 15:09 Kise 08:08 08:48 13:24 15:11 Nedre Gjestvang 08:11 08:51 13:27 15:14 Øvre Gjestvang 08:13 08:53 13:28 15:16 Sterud 08:14 08:54 13:29 15:17 Fredheim 08:17 08:57 13:32 15:20 Baldishol 08:18 08:58 13:33 15:21 Fossum Kisevegen 08:21 09:01 13:35 15:24 Hol 08:23 09:03 13:37 15:26 Sølsberg 08:26 09:06 13:39 15:28 Kokshus 08:27 09:07 13:40 15:30 Eng 08:28 09:08 13:41 15:31 Hulleberg Nes 08:30 09:10 13:43 15:33 Mailundkrysset 08:33 - - - Hove 08:35 - - - Nedre Berg Nes 08:37 - - - Bergsmeieriet 08:38 - - - Brattenga 08:39 - - - Gårum 08:40 09:12 13:44 15:35 Ruberg 08:42 09:14 13:46 15:37
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 624 (Dæhli - Hol - Stavsjø) The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 624 route, Dæhli - Hol - Stavsjø, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Briskebyen station to Ruberg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.
Last updated on June 25, 2024