625路 - 洛社客运 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
洛社客运站 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
张镇 | 08:01 | 09:01 |
天奇 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
洛社镇政府 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
正明村 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
红明村 | 08:11 | 09:11 |
杨巷 | 08:14 | 09:14 |
焦化厂 | 08:15 | 09:15 |
福山 | 08:17 | 09:17 |
戈巷 | 08:19 | 09:19 |
杨市老汽车站 | 08:21 | 09:21 |
华锦工程公司 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
保健 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
勤余 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
苏巷 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
洛社园区 | 08:33 | 09:33 |
园中园大酒店 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
群胜村 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
侨联 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
绿化村 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
志公桥 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
双庙村 | 08:47 | 09:47 |
戴巷 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
花苑 | 08:51 | 09:51 |
洛社镇政府 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
天奇 | 08:56 | 09:56 |
张镇 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
洛社客运站 | 09:00 | 10:00 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 625路 (洛社客运)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 625路 route, 洛社客运, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 洛社客运站 station to 洛社客运站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule.