625 - Av. De Les Flors - Urb. Ciutat Jardí Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hospital De St. Jaume | 18:00 |
St. Jaume - Mercat | 18:03 |
St. Jaume - Pl. De Les Roses | 18:06 |
Garbí - Pg. Costa Brava | 18:09 |
Garbí - Av. Tarongers - Veïnat Les Creus | 18:11 |
St. Joan - Església De Sta. Maria | 18:14 |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Pl. De Corratgé | 18:18 |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Centre Comercial | 18:20 |
Av. Costa Brava - Frederic Soler | 18:23 |
Av. Costa Brava - Piscines | 18:24 |
Av. Costa Brava - Cap | 18:25 |
Av. Costa Brava - Canigó - Los Olivos | 18:26 |
Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina | 18:27 |
Av. Costa Brava - Veïnat St. Lluís | 18:28 |
Av. D'Itaca - La Figuerassa | 18:29 |
Marineland | 18:30 |
Ramon Turró - Sindicat | 18:33 |
Ramon Turró - Pavelló Poliesportiu Palauet | 18:35 |
Av. Ribera De La Burgada - Pg. Mestre Pau Casals | 18:36 |
Pg. Del Mestre Pau Casals - Girona | 18:37 |
Roig I Jalpí - Esperança - Camp De Fútbol | 18:39 |
Camí De La Ginesta - Molí D'En Puigvert | 18:44 |
Camí De Tordera A Palafolls - P. I. Inditex | 18:49 |
Ctra. N-Ii - Montserrat | 19:00 |
Av. Montseny - Nadal - Veïnat St. Pere | 19:03 |
Pl. De La Concòrdia - Ctra. De Fogars | 19:06 |
Pl. De Lluís Companys | 19:08 |
Camí Ral - Av.Països Catalans | 19:10 |
Av. Mas Reixac - Farigola | 19:14 |
Ctra. De St. Genis De Palafolls - Can Gibert | 19:18 |
Ctra. De St. Genis De Palafolls - Antic Sindicat | 19:19 |
Av. De Les Flors - Urb. Ciutat Jardí | 19:20 |
Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule - 625 (Av. De Les Flors - Urb. Ciutat Jardí)
The Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule for the 625 route, Av. De Les Flors - Urb. Ciutat Jardí, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hospital De St. Jaume station to Av. De Les Flors - Urb. Ciutat Jardí station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sagalés (Costa) schedule. We update the schedule of 625, from Calella to Palafolls, daily at midnight.