625
625 - Nové Strašecí,Palackého Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Kladno, Nám.Svobody | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Kladno, U Nemocnice | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Kladno, Žel.Zast.Město | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Kladno, U Kostela | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Kladno, Rakovnická | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Doksy, Rozcestí | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Kamenné Žehrovice | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Tuchlovice | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Stochov, Slovanka | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Stochov, Slovanka I | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Lány, U Hřbitova | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Lány, Vašírov | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Rynholec, Záv. | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Rynholec | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Nové Strašecí, Poliklinika | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Nové Strašecí, Palackého | 17:16 | 18:16 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus schedule - 625 (Nové Strašecí,Palackého)
The CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus schedule for the 625 route, Nové Strašecí,Palackého, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží station to Nové Strašecí, Palackého station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. schedule.