626
626 - רעננה→תל מונד Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
מסוף רעננה/הפנינה | 07:30 | 08:30 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 16:45 | 18:30 |
טשרניחובסקי/ויצ''ו | 07:31 | 08:31 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 14:01 | 15:31 | 16:46 | 18:31 |
בית חולים מאיר/טשרניחובסקי | 07:33 | 08:33 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 16:48 | 18:33 |
מדרשית נעם/ד''ר משה סנה | 07:34 | 08:34 | 10:04 | 11:34 | 14:04 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 18:34 |
בגין/משה סנה | 07:36 | 08:36 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 14:06 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 18:36 |
שדרות בגין/רפפורט | 07:37 | 08:37 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 16:52 | 18:37 |
שדרות וייצמן/התדהר | 07:40 | 08:40 | 10:10 | 11:40 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 18:40 |
החרושת/ויצמן | 07:41 | 08:41 | 10:11 | 11:41 | 14:11 | 15:41 | 16:56 | 18:41 |
קניון רננים | 07:42 | 08:42 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 14:12 | 15:42 | 16:57 | 18:42 |
עתידים/היצירה | 07:44 | 08:44 | 10:14 | 11:44 | 14:14 | 15:44 | 16:59 | 18:44 |
ויצמן/קרן היסוד | 07:45 | 08:45 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:00 | 18:45 |
בורוכוב/וייצמן | 07:46 | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:01 | 18:46 |
שדרות וייצמן/עקיבא | 07:48 | 08:48 | 10:18 | 11:48 | 14:18 | 15:48 | 17:03 | 18:48 |
צומת רעננה צפון | 07:50 | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:05 | 18:50 |
מחלף בצרה | 07:52 | 08:52 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:07 | 18:52 |
צומת בני ציון | 07:53 | 08:53 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 14:23 | 15:53 | 17:08 | 18:53 |
בית סוהר השרון/מחלף הדרים | 07:54 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:09 | 18:54 |
צומת בני דרור למזרח | 07:57 | 08:57 | 10:27 | 11:57 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:12 | 18:57 |
השקד/כביש 553 | 07:58 | 08:58 | 10:28 | 11:58 | 14:28 | 15:58 | 17:13 | 18:58 |
הדקל/התאנה | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:31 | 12:01 | 14:31 | 16:01 | 17:16 | 19:01 |
הדקל/השקד | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 14:33 | 16:03 | 17:18 | 19:03 |
הדקל/הנרקיס | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 14:33 | 16:03 | 17:18 | 19:03 |
הדקל/הרקפת | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 17:19 | 19:04 |
הדקל/הכלנית | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 17:19 | 19:04 |
דרך הלורד\אבני | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 17:19 | 19:04 |
Kavim Bus schedule - 626 (רעננה→תל מונד)
The Kavim Bus schedule for the 626 route, רעננה→תל מונד, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from מסוף רעננה/הפנינה station to דרך הלורד\אבני station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule. We update the schedule of 626, from רעננה to תל מונד, daily at midnight.