629 - Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Dřetovice | 6:06 | 8:36 |
Stehelčeves, U Brůdku | 6:10 | 8:40 |
Stehelčeves, Obú | 6:11 | 8:41 |
Stehelčeves, Obchodní Centrum | 6:13 | 8:43 |
Buštěhrad, U Školy | 6:15 | 8:45 |
Buštěhrad, U 7 Komínů | 6:17 | 8:47 |
Buštěhrad, Závod Dříň | 6:18 | 8:48 |
Kladno, Pražská Křiž. | 6:24 | 8:54 |
Kladno, U Hvězdy | 6:26 | 8:56 |
Kladno, Sítná | 6:29 | 8:59 |
Kladno, Gymnasium | 6:31 | 9:01 |
Kladno, Nám.Svobody | 6:34 | 9:04 |
Kladno, U Nemocnice | 6:36 | 9:06 |
Kladno, Žel.Zast.Město | 6:37 | 9:07 |
Kladno, U Kostela | 6:39 | 9:09 |
Velká Dobrá | 6:46 | 9:16 |
Velká Dobrá, Škola | 6:47 | 9:17 |
Doksy | 6:49 | 9:19 |
Doksy, Most | 6:50 | 9:20 |
Družec, Náměstí | 6:52 | 9:22 |
Družec, Nový Mlýn | 6:54 | 9:24 |
Družec, Na Rybárně | 6:55 | 9:25 |
Bratronice, Dolní Bezděkov | 6:56 | 9:26 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Dřetovice | - | 16:20 | 18:30 |
Stehelčeves, U Brůdku | - | 16:24 | 18:34 |
Stehelčeves, Obú | - | 16:25 | 18:35 |
Stehelčeves, Obchodní Centrum | - | 16:27 | 18:37 |
Buštěhrad, U Školy | - | 16:29 | 18:39 |
Buštěhrad, U 7 Komínů | - | 16:31 | 18:41 |
Buštěhrad, Závod Dříň | - | 16:32 | 18:42 |
Kladno, Pražská Křiž. | - | 16:38 | 18:48 |
Kladno, U Hvězdy | - | 16:40 | 18:50 |
Kladno, Sítná | - | 16:43 | 18:53 |
Kladno, Gymnasium | 11:30 | 16:45 | 18:55 |
Kladno, Nám.Svobody | 11:33 | 16:48 | 18:58 |
Kladno, U Nemocnice | 11:35 | 16:50 | 19:00 |
Kladno, Žel.Zast.Město | 11:36 | 16:51 | 19:01 |
Kladno, U Kostela | 11:38 | 16:53 | 19:03 |
Velká Dobrá | 11:45 | 17:00 | 19:10 |
Velká Dobrá, Škola | 11:46 | 17:01 | 19:11 |
Doksy | 11:48 | 17:03 | 19:13 |
Doksy, Most | 11:49 | 17:04 | 19:14 |
Družec, Náměstí | 11:51 | 17:06 | 19:16 |
Družec, Nový Mlýn | 11:53 | 17:08 | 19:18 |
Družec, Na Rybárně | 11:54 | 17:09 | 19:19 |
Bratronice, Dolní Bezděkov | 11:55 | 17:10 | 19:20 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus schedule - 629 (Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov)
The CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus schedule for the 629 route, Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dřetovice station to Bratronice, Dolní Bezděkov station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. schedule.