6294
6294 - Kärdla Bussijaam Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tuuletorni | 16:50 |
Käina | 16:51 |
Käina Kool | 16:52 |
Putkaste | 16:53 |
Vaemla | 16:55 |
Niidi | 16:56 |
Jõeküla | 16:57 |
Õunaku | 16:59 |
Kalginiit | 17:01 |
Suuremõisa | 17:03 |
Vahtrepa Teerist | 17:04 |
Aruküla | 17:06 |
Pihla | 17:07 |
Heltermaa Klubi | 17:08 |
Heltermaa | 17:23 |
Heltermaa Klubi | 17:24 |
Pihla | 17:25 |
Aruküla | 17:27 |
Vahtrepa Teerist | 17:28 |
Suuremõisa | 17:30 |
Haavamägi | 17:33 |
Värssu | 17:35 |
Hellamaa | 17:37 |
Hellamaa Mägi | 17:38 |
Kuri | 17:40 |
Suuresadama Teerist | 17:41 |
Sääre | 17:41 |
Kõlunõmme Teerist | 17:42 |
Partsi | 17:44 |
Palade | 17:45 |
Paluküla | 17:47 |
Antoni | 17:49 |
Linnumäe | 17:50 |
Padu | 17:51 |
Kärdla Keskväljak | 17:53 |
Kärdla Bussijaam | 17:54 |
Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule - 6294 (Kärdla Bussijaam)
The Mulgi Reisid AS Bus schedule for the 6294 route, Kärdla Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tuuletorni station to Kärdla Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mulgi Reisid AS schedule.