62RJ - → Ramakrishna Nagar H Block (ರಾಮಕೃಷ್ಣ ನಗರ ಹೆಚ್ ಬ್ಲಾಕ್) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
J.P Nagar (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ) | 8:45 AM |
Police Booth (ಪೋಲೀಸ್ ಬೂತ್) | 8:46 AM |
Kavitha Bakery (ಕವಿತ ಬೇಕರಿ) | 8:47 AM |
Gobli Mara (ಗೊಬ್ಬಳಿ ಮರ) | 8:49 AM |
Shanidevara Temple (ಶನಿದೇವರ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 8:51 AM |
Maharshi Public School (ಮಹರ್ಷಿ ಪಬ್ಲಿಕ್ ಶಾಲೆ) | 8:52 AM |
Ganesh Temple (ಗಣೇಶ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 8:53 AM |
Sterling Talkies (ಸ್ಟೆರ್ಲಿಂಗ್ ಟಾಕೀಸ್) | 8:56 AM |
Mahalakshmi Stores (ಮಹಾಲಕ್ಷ್ಮೀ ಸ್ಟೋರ್ಸ್) | 8:57 AM |
Ramalingeshwara Temple (ರಾಮಲಿಂಗೇಶ್ವರ ದೇವಸ್ಥಾನ) | 8:58 AM |
Chamundipuram (ಚಾಮುಂಡಿಪುರಂ) | 8:59 AM |
Five Light Circle (ಫೈ ಲೈಟ್ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:01 AM |
Ashoka Circle (ಅಶೋಕ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:03 AM |
Under Bridge (ಕೆಳ ಸೇತುವೆ) | 9:04 AM |
Jayanagar Park (ಜಯನಗರ ಪಾರ್ಕ್) | 9:06 AM |
Sankethi Hostel (ಸಂಕೇತಿ ಹಾಸ್ಟಲ್) | 9:06 AM |
Ramamandira (ರಾಮಮಂದಿರ) | 9:07 AM |
Kuvempu Nagar K.E.B (ಕುವೆಂಪು ನಗರ ಕೆ.ಇ.ಬಿ) | 9:09 AM |
R.M.P Quarters (ಆರ್.ಎಂ.ಪಿ ಕ್ವಾಟರ್ಸ್) | 9:11 AM |
Aravinda Nagar (ಅರವಿಂದ ನಗರ) | 9:12 AM |
Kuvempu Nagar (ಕುವೆಂಪು ನಗರ) | 9:13 AM |
Vivekananda Circle (ವಿವೇಕಾನಂದ ವೃತ್ತ) | 9:14 AM |
Ramakrishna Nagar H Block (ರಾಮಕೃಷ್ಣನಗರ ಹೆಚ್ ಬ್ಲಾಕ್) | 9:16 AM |
KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule - 62RJ (→ Ramakrishna Nagar H Block (ರಾಮಕೃಷ್ಣ ನಗರ ಹೆಚ್ ಬ್ಲಾಕ್))
The KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services bus schedule for the 62RJ route, → Ramakrishna Nagar H Block (ರಾಮಕೃಷ್ಣ ನಗರ ಹೆಚ್ ಬ್ಲಾಕ್), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from J.P Nagar (ಜೆ.ಪಿ ನಗರ) station to Ramakrishna Nagar H Block (ರಾಮಕೃಷ್ಣನಗರ ಹೆಚ್ ಬ್ಲಾಕ್) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KSRTC Ordinary Bus Services schedule.