63 - Chaucenne - Abribus Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Temis 07:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:35 U-Sports 07:27 11:37 12:36 13:37 14:37 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:37 Campus Arago 07:29 11:39 12:37 13:39 14:39 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:39 Clairière 07:30 11:40 12:39 13:40 14:40 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:40 Pirey - Z.I. Louvière 07:31 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:41 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:41 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Grosse Aige 07:34 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:44 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Calvaire 07:35 11:45 12:46 13:45 14:45 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:45 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Salle Des Fêtes 07:36 11:46 12:48 13:46 14:46 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:46 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Groupe Scolaire 07:37 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:47 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:47 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Zone Aux Grandes Leurosses 07:38 11:48 12:52 13:48 14:48 17:52 18:27 18:52 19:48 Pelousey - Champ Pusy 07:39 11:49 12:55 13:49 14:49 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:49 Pelousey - Chêne Béni - 11:50 12:57 13:50 14:50 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:50 Pelousey - Lotissement - 11:51 12:59 13:51 14:51 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:51 Pelousey - Mairie - 11:52 13:01 13:52 14:52 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:52 Pelousey - Vert Village - 11:53 13:03 13:53 14:53 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:53 Chaucenne - Trois Charmes - 11:54 13:06 13:54 14:54 18:06 18:41 19:06 19:54 Chaucenne - Abribus - 11:55 13:07 13:55 14:55 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:55
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Temis 07:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 U-Sports 07:27 11:37 12:36 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:36 18:36 19:37 Campus Arago 07:29 11:39 12:37 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:37 18:37 19:39 Clairière 07:30 11:40 12:39 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:39 18:39 19:40 Pirey - Z.I. Louvière 07:31 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:42 18:42 19:41 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Grosse Aige 07:34 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Calvaire 07:35 11:45 12:46 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:46 18:46 19:45 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Salle Des Fêtes 07:36 11:46 12:48 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:48 18:48 19:46 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Groupe Scolaire 07:37 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:50 18:50 19:47 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Zone Aux Grandes Leurosses 07:38 11:48 12:52 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:52 18:52 19:48 Pelousey - Champ Pusy 07:39 11:49 12:55 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:55 18:55 19:49 Pelousey - Chêne Béni 07:40 11:50 12:57 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:57 18:57 19:50 Pelousey - Lotissement 07:41 11:51 12:59 13:51 14:51 16:51 17:59 18:59 19:51 Pelousey - Mairie 07:42 11:52 13:01 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:01 19:01 19:52 Pelousey - Vert Village 07:43 11:53 13:03 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:03 19:03 19:53 Chaucenne - Trois Charmes 07:44 11:54 13:06 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:06 19:06 19:54 Chaucenne - Abribus 07:45 11:55 13:07 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:07 19:07 19:55
Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Temis 07:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:10 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:35 U-Sports 07:27 11:37 12:36 13:37 14:37 17:11 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:37 Campus Arago 07:29 11:39 12:37 13:39 14:39 17:12 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:39 Clairière 07:30 11:40 12:39 13:40 14:40 17:14 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:40 Pirey - Z.I. Louvière 07:31 11:41 12:42 13:41 14:41 17:17 17:42 18:17 18:42 19:41 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Grosse Aige 07:34 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 17:19 17:44 18:19 18:44 19:44 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Calvaire 07:35 11:45 12:46 13:45 14:45 17:21 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:45 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Salle Des Fêtes 07:36 11:46 12:48 13:46 14:46 17:23 17:48 18:23 18:48 19:46 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Groupe Scolaire 07:37 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:47 17:25 17:50 18:25 18:50 19:47 Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Zone Aux Grandes Leurosses 07:38 11:48 12:52 13:48 14:48 17:27 17:52 18:27 18:52 19:48 Pelousey - Champ Pusy 07:39 11:49 12:55 13:49 14:49 17:30 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:49 Pelousey - Chêne Béni - 11:50 12:57 13:50 14:50 17:32 17:57 18:32 18:57 19:50 Pelousey - Lotissement - 11:51 12:59 13:51 14:51 17:34 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:51 Pelousey - Mairie - 11:52 13:01 13:52 14:52 17:36 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:52 Pelousey - Vert Village - 11:53 13:03 13:53 14:53 17:38 18:03 18:38 19:03 19:53 Chaucenne - Trois Charmes - 11:54 13:06 13:54 14:54 17:41 18:06 18:41 19:06 19:54 Chaucenne - Abribus - 11:55 13:07 13:55 14:55 17:42 18:07 18:42 19:07 19:55
Ginko bus schedule - 63 (Chaucenne - Abribus) The Ginko bus schedule for the 63 route, Chaucenne - Abribus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Temis station to Chaucenne - Abribus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule.
Last updated on July 22, 2024
63 Alternative Directions Schedules