63 - Monsummano (Scambiatore) Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pistoia Piazza Dante | 06:55 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 18:46 |
V. Pacinotti, 14 | 06:55 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 18:46 |
V. Pacinotti, 40 | 06:56 | 09:47 | 11:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 18:47 |
V. Pacinotti, 115 <Pt0004> | 06:56 | 09:47 | 11:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 18:47 |
V. Macalle', 8 | 06:56 | 09:47 | 11:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 18:47 |
V. Macalle', 69 <Pt0002> | 06:57 | 09:48 | 11:18 | 14:48 | 16:18 | 18:48 |
V. Macalle', 26 | 06:58 | 09:49 | 11:19 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 18:49 |
N. Sauro 294 | 06:58 | 09:49 | 11:19 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 18:49 |
N. Sauro 424 | 06:59 | 09:50 | 11:20 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 18:50 |
Pontelungo | 07:00 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 18:51 |
Pr. Lucchese, 92 | 07:00 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 18:51 |
Pr. Lucchese, 152 | 07:01 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 18:52 |
Pr. Lucchese, 200 | 07:02 | 09:53 | 11:23 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 18:53 |
Pr. Lucchese, 268 | 07:02 | 09:53 | 11:23 | 14:53 | 16:23 | 18:53 |
Spazzavento | 07:03 | 09:54 | 11:24 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 18:54 |
Pr. Lucchese (Chiesa) | 07:03 | 09:54 | 11:24 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 18:54 |
Pr. Lucchese, 377 Fr. | 07:05 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 18:56 |
Pr. Lucchese, 47 Fr | 07:05 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 14:56 | 16:26 | 18:56 |
Pr. Lucchese,125 Fr. | 07:06 | 09:57 | 11:27 | 14:57 | 16:27 | 18:57 |
Masotti | 07:07 | 09:58 | 11:28 | 14:58 | 16:28 | 18:58 |
Pr. Lucchese (Bv. Castellina) | 07:08 | 09:59 | 11:29 | 14:59 | 16:29 | 18:59 |
Arco Di Serravalle | 07:10 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 15:01 | 16:31 | 19:01 |
Pr.Lucchese (Chiesa) | 07:11 | 10:02 | 11:32 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 19:02 |
Pr. Lucchese, 112 | 07:12 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 19:03 |
Pr. Lucchese, 172 | 07:13 | 10:04 | 11:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 19:04 |
Pr. Lucchese, 178 | 07:13 | 10:04 | 11:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 19:04 |
Amendola, 38 Fr. (La Colonna/A) | 07:15 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 19:06 |
Francesca Nord,1099 <Pnv018> | 07:16 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 19:07 |
Grotta Parlanti | 07:16 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 15:07 | 16:37 | 19:07 |
Petrocchi, 195 Fr. | 07:17 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 15:08 | 16:38 | 19:08 |
Monsummano (Scambiatore) | 07:18 | 10:09 | 11:39 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 19:09 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 63 (Monsummano (Scambiatore))
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 63 route, Monsummano (Scambiatore), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pistoia Piazza Dante station to Monsummano (Scambiatore) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 63, from Pistoia to Monsummano Terme, daily at midnight.