63 - Mont-Saint-Martin, Chemin De Namière Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Saint-Égrève, Saint Egrève Gare | 17:00 | 18:45 |
Saint-Égrève, Les Bonnais | 17:01 | 18:46 |
Saint-Égrève, Karben | 17:02 | 18:47 |
Fontanil-Cornillon, Rafour | 17:06 | 18:51 |
Fontanil-Cornillon, Le Fontanil Mairie | 17:09 | 18:54 |
Fontanil-Cornillon, Le Fontanil Cimetière | 17:10 | 18:55 |
Mont-Saint-Martin, La Rivoire | 17:16 | 19:01 |
Mont-Saint-Martin, Fochaire | 17:18 | 19:03 |
Mont-Saint-Martin, Colavière | 17:19 | 19:04 |
Mont-Saint-Martin, Chemin De Namière | 17:20 | 19:05 |
TAG bus schedule - 63 (Mont-Saint-Martin, Chemin De Namière)
The TAG bus schedule for the 63 route, Mont-Saint-Martin, Chemin De Namière, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint-Égrève, Saint Egrève Gare station to Mont-Saint-Martin, Chemin De Namière station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TAG schedule. We update the schedule of 63, from Saint-Égrève to Mont-Saint-Martin, daily at midnight.