63 - (A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -→(B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh Schedule
Departure from (A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:00 | 05:00 |
05:20 | 05:20 |
05:40 | 05:30 |
06:00 | 05:40 |
06:20 | 05:50 |
06:40 | 06:00 |
07:00 | 06:10 |
07:20 | 06:20 |
07:40 | 06:30 |
08:00 | 06:40 |
08:20 | 06:50 |
08:40 | 07:00 |
09:00 | 07:10 |
09:20 | 07:20 |
09:40 | 07:30 |
10:00 | 07:40 |
10:20 | 07:50 |
10:40 | 08:00 |
11:00 | 08:10 |
11:20 | 08:20 |
11:40 | 08:30 |
12:00 | 08:40 |
12:20 | 08:50 |
12:40 | 09:00 |
13:00 | 09:10 |
13:20 | 09:20 |
13:40 | 09:30 |
14:00 | 09:40 |
14:20 | 09:50 |
14:40 | 10:00 |
15:00 | 10:10 |
15:20 | 10:20 |
15:40 | 10:30 |
16:00 | 10:40 |
16:20 | 10:50 |
16:40 | 11:00 |
17:00 | 11:10 |
17:20 | 11:20 |
17:40 | 11:30 |
18:00 | 11:40 |
18:20 | 11:50 |
18:40 | 12:00 |
19:00 | 12:10 |
19:20 | 12:20 |
19:40 | 12:30 |
20:00 | 12:40 |
20:20 | 12:50 |
20:40 | 13:00 |
21:00 | 13:10 |
21:20 | 13:20 |
- | 13:30 |
- | 13:40 |
- | 13:50 |
- | 14:00 |
- | 14:10 |
- | 14:20 |
- | 14:30 |
- | 14:40 |
- | 14:50 |
- | 15:00 |
- | 15:10 |
- | 15:20 |
- | 15:30 |
- | 15:40 |
- | 15:50 |
- | 16:00 |
- | 16:10 |
- | 16:20 |
- | 16:30 |
- | 16:40 |
- | 16:50 |
- | 17:00 |
- | 17:10 |
- | 17:20 |
- | 17:30 |
- | 17:40 |
- | 17:50 |
- | 18:00 |
- | 18:10 |
- | 18:20 |
- | 18:30 |
- | 18:40 |
- | 18:50 |
- | 19:00 |
- | 19:10 |
- | 19:20 |
- | 19:30 |
- | 19:40 |
- | 19:50 |
- | 20:00 |
- | 20:10 |
- | 20:30 |
- | 20:50 |
- | 21:10 |
Ha Noi Bus schedule - 63 ((A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -→(B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh)
The Ha Noi Bus schedule for the 63 route, (A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long -→(B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from (A) Kcn Bắc Thăng Long - station to (B) Tiến Thịnh - Mê Linh station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ha Noi Bus schedule. We update the schedule of 63, from Huyện Đông Anh to Huyện Mê Linh, daily at midnight.