63 - White City Schedule
Departure from Hannon Road - Eagle Point Walmart
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
7:26 AM | 6:26 AM |
8:26 AM | 7:26 AM |
9:26 AM | 8:26 AM |
10:26 AM | 9:26 AM |
11:26 AM | 10:26 AM |
12:26 PM | 11:26 AM |
1:26 PM | 12:26 PM |
2:26 PM | 1:26 PM |
3:26 PM | 2:26 PM |
4:26 PM | 3:26 PM |
5:26 PM | 4:26 PM |
6:26 PM | 5:26 PM |
- | 6:26 PM |
- | 7:26 PM |
- | 8:26 PM |
Rogue Valley Transportation District bus schedule - 63 (White City)
The Rogue Valley Transportation District bus schedule for the 63 route, White City, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hannon Road - Eagle Point Walmart station to White City - Cascade Shopping Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rogue Valley Transportation District schedule.