631 - Roseiral (Via Jardim Salvador) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Centro (Lado Direito) | 23:20 |
Rua Treze De Maio, 56 | 23:21 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 76 | 23:22 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 460 | 23:23 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 804 | 23:23 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 992 | 23:24 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 1190 | 23:24 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 1602-1638 | 23:25 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 32 | 23:26 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 1802-1994 | 23:26 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 2564 | 23:27 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 2910a | 23:28 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 3000 | 23:28 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 3198 | 23:29 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 86 | 23:29 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 555 | 23:30 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 810 | 23:31 |
Rua Doutor Hermogênio Silva, 1100 | 23:32 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 68 | 23:33 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 1987-2039 | 23:34 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 626-700 | 23:35 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 1020 | 23:36 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 2-94 | 23:36 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 94 | 23:36 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 182 | 23:36 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 250 | 23:37 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 345-375 | 23:37 |
Rua Ari Nogueira, 86 | 23:37 |
Rua Haroldo Mano, 87 | 23:37 |
Rua Haroldo Mano, 73-87 | 23:38 |
Rua Haroldo Mano, 76 | 23:38 |
Ponto Final - Jardim Salvador | 23:38 |
Rua Haroldo Mano, 44-58 | 23:38 |
Rua Haroldo Mano, 42 | 23:39 |
Rua Haroldo Mano, 64-388 | 23:39 |
Rua Ari Nogueira, 320-412 | 23:39 |
Rua Ari Nogueira, 320-412 | 23:40 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 275 | 23:40 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 169-205 | 23:40 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 111 | 23:40 |
Rua Juiz Castro E Silva, 2-94 | 23:40 |
Estrada União E Indústria, 637 | 23:41 |
Rua Virgílio De Sá Pereira Júnior, 118 | 23:41 |
Rua Virgílio De Sá Pereira Júnior, 196 | 23:42 |
Rua Virgílio De Sá Pereira Júnior, 252 | 23:42 |
Rua Virgílio De Sá Pereira Júnior, 348 | 23:42 |
Rua Luís Arlíndo Vivarini, 2-76 | 23:42 |
Rua Luís Arlíndo Vivarini, 240 | 23:42 |
Rua Luís Arlíndo Vivarini, 380 | 23:43 |
Rua Virgílio De Sá Pereira Júnior, 572 | 23:43 |
Ponto Final - Roseiral | 23:43 |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 631 (Roseiral (Via Jardim Salvador))
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 631 route, Roseiral (Via Jardim Salvador), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Centro (Lado Direito) station to Ponto Final - Roseiral station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.