632 - Tienen Markthalte Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Goetsenhoven Kerk | 09:15 |
Goetsenhoven Grote Markt | 09:15 |
Goetsenhoven Stukkens | 09:16 |
Goetsenhoven Vliegplein | 09:18 |
Goetsenhoven Kazernen | 09:21 |
Bost School | 09:22 |
Bost Kerk | 09:23 |
Bost Station | 09:24 |
Tienen Dragonder | 09:26 |
Tienen Lunevillelaan | 09:26 |
Tienen Goossensvest | 09:29 |
Tienen Station Perron 10 | 09:31 |
Tienen Vierde Lansierslaan | 09:32 |
Tienen Leuvenselaan | 09:33 |
Tienen Kerk Heilig Hart | 09:34 |
Tienen Kabbeeksepoort | 09:35 |
Tienen Atheneum | 09:36 |
Tienen Markthalte | 09:37 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 632 (Tienen Markthalte)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 632 route, Tienen Markthalte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Goetsenhoven Kerk station to Tienen Markthalte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.