632
632 - Vista Transit Center Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Longhorn Dr & Crystal Ridge Way | 3:40 PM |
Melrose Dr & Live Oak Rd | 3:44 PM |
Melrose Dr & Buena Vista Dr | 3:45 PM |
Melrose Dr & 1510 (Sr Heights Apt) | 3:46 PM |
Melrose Dr & Cannon Rd | 3:48 PM |
Melrose Dr & Sunset Dr | 3:51 PM |
Melrose Dr & Branding Iron Dr | 3:53 PM |
Melrose Dr & Las Palmas Dr | 3:55 PM |
Melrose Dr & County Complex | 3:57 PM |
Melrose Dr & Hacienda Dr | 3:58 PM |
Vista Transit Center | 4:05 PM |
North County Transit District-Bus schedule - 632 (Vista Transit Center)
The North County Transit District-Bus schedule for the 632 route, Vista Transit Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Longhorn Dr & Crystal Ridge Way station to Vista Transit Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date North County Transit District-Bus schedule.