6322 - Jardim Inga Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 14:00 |
EPIG | Avidus School / Banco do Brasil / AGU | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 14:01 |
EPIG | SENAI / Pavilhão Parque da Cidade | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:32 | 14:02 |
EPIG | SQSW 101 / Praça das Fontes | 06:04 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 14:04 |
EPIG | SQSW 102 / Estacionamento 4 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 14:05 |
EPIG | SQSW 103/104 (Estacionamento 5) | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 14:07 |
EPIG | CLSW 105/106 (IML / Polícia Civil) | 06:08 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 14:08 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 14:10 |
EPIA | NOVACAP / Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 14:13 |
EPIA | VIPLAN / BsBus | 06:13 | 06:28 | 06:43 | 14:14 |
EPIA | Shopping Casa Park / Park Design | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 14:16 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Carrefour (SEMIURBANO) | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 14:17 |
EPIA | Premier Nissan & Renault / Motel Park Way | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 14:19 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO GOIÁS) | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 14:21 |
EPIA | Vila Cauhy | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:51 | 14:23 |
EPIA | Estação BRT Park Way / Floriculturas | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 14:25 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 02 (Qd. 07 Conj. 2) | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 14:27 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Coco (Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd. 07) | 06:27 | 06:42 | 06:57 | 14:29 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 1 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 06:59 | 14:31 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 02 - Qd 08, Conj. 3 | 06:31 | 06:46 | 07:01 | 14:33 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 2 - Qd. 08 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 14:35 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho (Lado Oposto) | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:06 | 14:37 |
Br-040 | Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:10 | 14:41 |
BR-040 | Residencial Santos Dumon | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:13 | 14:43 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da Santa Maria | 06:42 | 06:57 | 07:15 | 14:45 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha (Lado Oposto) | 06:44 | 06:59 | 07:16 | 14:47 |
Br 040 | Total Ville / Monumento Solaris | 06:46 | 07:01 | 07:19 | 14:49 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk (Lado Oposto) | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:22 | 14:51 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk | 06:49 | 07:05 | 07:24 | 14:53 |
Br-040 | União Química (Lado Oposto) | 06:50 | 07:07 | 07:25 | 14:54 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Cid. Jardins | 06:52 | 07:09 | 07:27 | 14:56 |
Br 040 L São Bernardo/Hospital Nossa Senhora Aparecida/Esplanada II | 06:53 | 07:10 | 07:29 | 14:57 |
Br 040 L Morada Nobre/Esplanada II | 06:54 | 07:12 | 07:31 | 14:58 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Paraíso Mega Center | 06:55 | 07:13 | 07:32 | 14:59 |
Br 040 L Jardim Oriente/Valparaíso I (Passarela Amarela) | 06:56 | 07:15 | 07:33 | 15:01 |
Br-040 L Assaí/Costa Atacadão/Shopping Sul (Passarela Azul) | 06:58 | 07:17 | 07:35 | 15:03 |
Br 040 - Ipanema/Etapa E - Valparaíso I | 07:00 | 07:19 | 07:38 | 15:05 |
Br 040 L Ipanema/Cemitério/Atacadão | 07:01 | 07:20 | 07:39 | 15:06 |
Br 040 L Havan/Super Adega/Vemkitem (Sentido Luziânia) | 07:03 | 07:22 | 07:41 | 15:08 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó/Esplanada V | 07:06 | 07:25 | 07:44 | 15:11 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek, 1006 | 07:07 | 07:26 | 07:45 | 15:12 |
Br 040 - Parque Marajó | 07:09 | 07:28 | 07:46 | 15:14 |
Br 040 - Parque Santa Rita De Cassia | 07:10 | 07:29 | 07:48 | 15:15 |
Br 040 - Vila Isabel | 07:11 | 07:30 | 07:49 | 15:16 |
Br 040 - Jardim Jockey Clube | 07:14 | 07:33 | 07:51 | 15:19 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:53 | 15:21 |
Br 040 - Jardim Zuleika | 07:18 | 07:37 | 07:55 | 15:23 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 979-1063 | 07:19 | 07:38 | 07:57 | 15:24 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 759-843 | 07:20 | 07:39 | 07:58 | 15:25 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 611-677 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:58 | 15:26 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 389-461 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 07:59 | 15:26 |
Avenida Joaquim Gilberto, 153-221 | 07:22 | 07:41 | 08:00 | 15:27 |
Rua Monção, 531-793 | 07:23 | 07:42 | 08:01 | 15:28 |
Rua Monção, 531-793 | 07:24 | 07:43 | 08:01 | 15:29 |
Rua Alzira Pímentel Albuquerque, 315-561 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:02 | 15:30 |
Rua Donas Guiomar Ribeiro, 670-744 | 07:26 | 07:45 | 08:03 | 15:31 |
Rua Epaminondas Roriz, 1919-2241 | 07:27 | 07:46 | 08:04 | 15:32 |
Avenida Prefeito José Rodrigues Dos Réis, 3640-3850 | 07:29 | 07:48 | 08:06 | 15:34 |
Super Sam | 07:30 | 07:49 | 08:08 | 15:35 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 3083-3105 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:09 | 15:37 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2885-2945 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:10 | 15:38 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 2241-2301 | 07:34 | 07:53 | 08:12 | 15:39 |
Dona Geni | 07:35 | 07:54 | 08:12 | 15:40 |
Avenida Lucena Roriz, 1877-1951 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:13 | 15:41 |
J Dias/ Garagem | 07:37 | 07:56 | 08:15 | 15:42 |
Fortaleza/Garagem | 07:38 | 07:57 | 08:16 | 15:43 |
Rua 94, 756-828 | 07:39 | 07:59 | 08:17 | 15:45 |
Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral | 07:40 | 07:59 | 08:18 | 15:45 |
Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 6322 (Jardim Inga)
The Catedral (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 6322 route, Jardim Inga, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM station to Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Catedral (SEMIURBANO) schedule. We update the schedule of 6322, from EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM to Em Frente A Garagem Da Catedral, daily at midnight.