6330 - Partida Em: B.H. ➞ San Genaro (P.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Dos Carijós, 1080 | Shopping Tupinambás 2 | 15:50 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:35 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10555 | Boulevard Contorno - Asmare | 15:51 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:36 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 368 | 15:52 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:37 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 634 | 15:53 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:38 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 790 | 15:54 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:39 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 1036 | 15:54 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:39 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 1488 | 15:55 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:40 |
Avenida Teresa Cristina 2070 | 15:56 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:41 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 2310 | Localiza | 15:57 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:42 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 2878 | Posto Petrobrás | 15:57 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:42 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 3000 | Minas Rural | 15:58 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:43 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 3200 | Pátio Bhtrans/Senai | 15:58 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:43 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 3300 | 15:59 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:44 |
Avenida Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek 2964 | 16:00 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:45 |
Av. Vereador Cícero Ildefonso, 390 | Motel Lebaron | 16:01 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:46 |
Av. Vereador Cícero Ildefonso, 675 | 16:02 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:47 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 138 | 16:03 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:48 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 150 | 16:03 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:48 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 380 | 16:03 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:48 |
Br-040, Km-533 | Atrás Dos Motéis Dallas/Caribe | 16:04 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:49 |
Br-040, Km-532 | Posto Villa Califórnia | 16:06 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 17:51 |
Br-040, Km 532,1 Norte | 16:07 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 17:52 |
Br-040, Km 531,7 Norte | Bairro Jardim Filadélfia | 16:08 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 17:53 |
Br-040, Km 531,3 Norte | 16:09 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 17:54 |
Br-040, Km 530,6 Norte | Antes Da Trincheira | 16:10 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 17:55 |
Br-040, Km 530,2 Norte | Bairro Morada Nova - Trincheira | 16:11 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 17:56 |
Br-040, Km 529,7 Norte | 16:12 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 17:57 |
Rua Vinte E Três, 33 | 16:12 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 17:57 |
Rodovia Juscelino Kubitschek, 410 | 16:13 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 17:58 |
Br-040, Km 528,7 Norte | 16:14 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 17:59 |
Br-040, Km 526,5 Norte | Ceasaminas | 16:18 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:03 |
Br-040, Km 525,6 Norte | 16:20 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:05 |
Br-040, Km 525,2 Norte | 16:21 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:06 |
Br-040, Km 524,8 Norte | 16:21 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:06 |
Br-040, Km 524,1 Norte | 16:23 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:08 |
Br-040, Km 522,5 Norte | 16:26 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:11 |
Br-040, Km 521,8 Norte | 16:27 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:12 |
Br-040, Km 521,1 Norte | 16:29 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:14 |
Br-040, Km 520,4 Norte | 16:30 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:15 |
Br-040, Km 520 Norte | 16:31 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:16 |
Br-040, Km 519,5 Norte | 16:32 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:17 |
Br-040, Km 517,8 Norte | 16:35 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:20 |
Br-040, Km 517,3 Norte | 16:36 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:21 |
Br-040, Km 516,3 Norte | 16:38 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:23 |
Br-040, Km 515,5 Norte | 16:40 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:25 |
Br-040, Km 514,3 Norte | 16:42 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:27 |
Br-040, Km 513,7 Norte | 16:43 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:28 |
Br-040, Km 511,4 Norte | Entr. Lmg-806, Sentido Ribeirão Das Neves | 16:48 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:33 |
Br-040, Km 510,4 Norte | 16:50 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:35 |
Br-040, Km 509 Norte | 16:53 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:38 |
Br-040, Km 507,7 Norte Com Avenida Ida Jubeline | 16:56 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:41 |
Br-040, Km 507,2 Norte | Bairro Vale Das Acácias | 16:56 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:41 |
Br-040, Km 506,5 Norte | 16:57 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:42 |
Br-040, Km 506,5 Sul | 16:58 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:43 |
Br-040, Km 506,9 Sul | 16:58 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:43 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 102 | Ponto Final Da Linha 119 No Veneza | 16:59 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:44 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 192 | 17:00 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:45 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 486 | 17:00 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:45 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 610 | 17:00 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:45 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 936 | 17:01 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1130 | 17:01 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:46 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 730 | 17:02 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:47 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 878 | 17:02 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:47 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1120 | 17:03 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:48 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1408 | 17:03 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:48 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1574 | 17:04 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:49 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1842 | 17:04 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:49 |
Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1981 | Ponto Final Da Linha 6330 No San Genaro | 17:05 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 18:50 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 6330 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ San Genaro (P.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 6330 route, Partida Em: B.H. ➞ San Genaro (P.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Dos Carijós, 1080 | Shopping Tupinambás 2 station to Av. Ruth Brandão Azevedo, 1981 | Ponto Final Da Linha 6330 No San Genaro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.