6333 SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO - SOROCABA [SELETIVO] - São Miguel Arcanjo (Terminal Rodoviário Bento Franca) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário De Sorocaba | 16:00 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 816 | 16:01 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, Sn | 16:01 |
Av. Moreira Cesar, 262 | 16:03 |
Pç. 9 De Julho, Nº 138 | 16:04 |
Av. Gal. Carneiro, 46 | 16:04 |
Av. Gal. Carneiro, 190 | 16:04 |
Avenida General Carneiro - Dicid | 16:06 |
Av. Gal. Carneiro, 716 | 16:06 |
Av. Gal. Carneiro, Nº 1032. | 16:07 |
Av. Gal. Carneiro, 1318 | 16:08 |
Avenida General Carneiro - Unidade Pré-Hospitalar Da Zona Oeste | 16:09 |
Sp-079 - Viação Cometa | 16:11 |
Av. Gal. Carneiro, 2209 | 16:11 |
Av. Dr. Armando Pannunzio, Sn | 16:12 |
Av. Dr. Armando Pannunzio, 316 | 16:14 |
Avenida Doutor Armando Pannunzio - Valec | 16:15 |
Av. Dr. Armando Pannunzio, 1144 | 16:16 |
Av. Dr. Armando Pannunzio, 1390 | 16:17 |
Avenida Doutor Armando Pannunzio - Anhanguera | 16:18 |
Av. Dr. Armando Pannunzio, Sn | 16:18 |
Avenida Doutor Armando Pannunzio - Ipanema Areia E Pedra | 16:20 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, 1651 | 16:22 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:23 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, 3002 | 16:24 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Km 104 | 16:25 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:26 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Km 104 | 16:28 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:29 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:30 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, 2135 | 16:32 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:34 |
Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:35 |
Ida - Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:38 |
Ida - Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Sn | 16:40 |
Ida - Rod. João Leme Dos Santos, Km 110 | 16:41 |
Rodovia João Leme Dos Santos, 555 | 16:43 |
Sp-264, 388 | 16:47 |
Rodovia João Lemes Dos Santos | 16:47 |
Rodovia João Lemes Dos Santos | 16:49 |
Rodovia João Lemes Dos Santos | 16:52 |
Rodovia João Leme Dos Santos, 3728-3746 | 16:54 |
Rodovia João Leme Dos Santos, 4530-4628 | 16:56 |
Rodovia João Leme Dos Santos, 4868-5240 | 16:58 |
Rua Benedito De Góes Vieira, 474-482 | 17:00 |
Rua Pedro Aleixo Dos Santos, 98 | 17:00 |
Rua Francisco De Barros Leite, 604-622 | 17:01 |
Rua Francisco De Barros Leite, 133-177 | 17:03 |
Praça Elpídio Marcello, 300 | 17:04 |
Rua Manoel Moreira Farrapo, 144 | 17:05 |
Avenida Carlos Chagas, 116 | 17:05 |
Praça João Guimarães, 400-428 | 17:06 |
Avenida Pedro Pires De Mello, 356-400 | 17:08 |
Avenida Pedro Pires De Mello, 1060-1128 | 17:09 |
Avenida Pedro Pires De Mello, 1442-1480 | 17:10 |
Avenida Pedro Pires De Mello, 1760 | 17:12 |
Rodovia Francisco José Araújo | 17:14 |
Rodovia Francisco José Ayub, 334 | 17:23 |
Rodovia Francisco José Ayub, 334 | 17:25 |
Rodovia Francisco José Araújo | 17:27 |
Rodovia Francisco José Araújo | 17:29 |
Rodovia Francisco José Araújo | 17:32 |
Rodovia Francisco José Araújo | 17:34 |
Terminal Rodoviário De Pilar Do Sul | 17:38 |
Avenida Miguel Petrere, 432-506 | 17:40 |
Avenida Miguel Petrere, 1254-1362 | 17:42 |
Avenida Padre Benedito Mariano, 926-974 | 17:45 |
Sp-250 | 17:53 |
Sp-250 | 17:56 |
Sp-250 | 17:59 |
Sp-250 | 18:02 |
Sp-250 | 18:06 |
Terminal Rodoviário De São Miguel Arcanjo | 18:14 |
EMTU bus schedule - 6333 SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO - SOROCABA [SELETIVO] (São Miguel Arcanjo (Terminal Rodoviário Bento Franca))
The EMTU bus schedule for the 6333 SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO - SOROCABA [SELETIVO] route, São Miguel Arcanjo (Terminal Rodoviário Bento Franca), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário De Sorocaba station to Terminal Rodoviário De São Miguel Arcanjo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMTU schedule.