635 - Sykehuset Levanger Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Verdal Stasjon | 15:10 |
Sulkrysset | 15:10 |
Ørmelen | 15:12 |
Kjærhaugvegen | 15:14 |
Bergsgrav | 15:17 |
Rinnan Nedre | 15:19 |
Rinnleiret | 15:21 |
Mulelia | 15:24 |
Mule | 15:27 |
Sørholt | 15:30 |
Seterkorsen | 15:32 |
Røstadlia Øvre | 15:34 |
Røstadlia Nedre | 15:36 |
Stabelvollen | 15:38 |
Levanger Stasjon | 15:40 |
Domus | 15:41 |
Sykehuset Levanger | 15:42 |
AtB bus schedule - 635 (Sykehuset Levanger)
The AtB bus schedule for the 635 route, Sykehuset Levanger, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Verdal Stasjon station to Sykehuset Levanger station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AtB schedule.