6350 - Só Ida: Liberdade ➞ B.H. (R.I.) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Av. B, 200 | Ponto Final Da Linha 6350 No Liberdade | 06:10 | 07:05 | 07:40 |
Rua 1, 321 | 06:10 | 07:05 | 07:40 |
Rua 1, 111 | 06:10 | 07:05 | 07:40 |
Rua 1, 41 | 06:10 | 07:05 | 07:40 |
Av. D, 178 | 06:11 | 07:06 | 07:41 |
Av. D, 412 | 06:11 | 07:06 | 07:41 |
Av. A, 279 | 06:11 | 07:06 | 07:41 |
Av. A, 133 | 06:12 | 07:07 | 07:42 |
Br-040, Km 517,7 Sul | 06:12 | 07:07 | 07:42 |
Br-040, Km 519,4 Sul | 06:15 | 07:10 | 07:45 |
Br-040, Km 519,9 Sul | 06:16 | 07:11 | 07:46 |
Br-040, Km 520,4 Sul | 06:17 | 07:12 | 07:47 |
Br-040, Km 521,1 Sul | 06:18 | 07:13 | 07:48 |
Br-040, Km 521,9 Sul | 06:20 | 07:15 | 07:50 |
Br-040, Km 522,5 Sul | 06:21 | 07:16 | 07:51 |
Br-040, Km 524,2 Sul | 06:25 | 07:20 | 07:55 |
Br-040, Km 525,1 Sul | 06:26 | 07:21 | 07:56 |
Br-040, Km 525,7 Sul | 06:28 | 07:23 | 07:58 |
Br-040, Km 526,5 Sul | Ceasaminas | 06:29 | 07:24 | 07:59 |
Br-040, Km 527,2 Sul | Hotel Ibis/Antiga Garagem Da Cia. São Geraldo De Viação | 06:31 | 07:26 | 08:01 |
Br-040, Km 528,6 Sul | 06:33 | 07:28 | 08:03 |
Br-040, Km 529,3 Sul | Dma Distribuidora | 06:34 | 07:29 | 08:04 |
Br-040, Km 529,9 Sul | 06:35 | 07:30 | 08:05 |
Br-040, Km 530,5 Sul | Bairro Água Branca - Trincheira | 06:37 | 07:32 | 08:07 |
Br-040, Km 531,5 Sul | 06:38 | 07:33 | 08:08 |
Br-040, Km 531,9 Sul | Bairro Jardim Filadélfia | 06:40 | 07:35 | 08:10 |
Br-040, Km 532,8 Sul | Bairro Califórnia | 06:41 | 07:36 | 08:11 |
Rodovia Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek 1210 | 06:43 | 07:38 | 08:13 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 555 | 06:44 | 07:39 | 08:14 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 639 | 06:45 | 07:40 | 08:15 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 471 | 06:45 | 07:40 | 08:15 |
Av. Ver. Cícero Ildefonso, 225 | 06:46 | 07:41 | 08:16 |
Acesso Estação Gameleira/Expominas | 06:47 | 07:42 | 08:17 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 2101 | 06:48 | 07:43 | 08:18 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 4369 | 06:49 | 07:44 | 08:19 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 2775 | 06:50 | 07:45 | 08:20 |
Av. Pres. Juscelino Kubitschek, 2157 | 06:50 | 07:45 | 08:20 |
Acesso Estação A Calafate | 06:51 | 07:46 | 08:21 |
Avenida Teresa Cristina 1157 | 06:52 | 07:47 | 08:22 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 721 | 06:53 | 07:48 | 08:23 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 645 | 06:54 | 07:49 | 08:24 |
Av. Teresa Cristina, 107 | Estação Carlos Prates | 06:55 | 07:50 | 08:25 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10080 | Boulevard Contorno - Passarela Carlos Prates | 06:55 | 07:50 | 08:25 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10424 | Boulevard Contorno - Hospital Socor 1 | 06:56 | 07:51 | 08:26 |
Av. Do Contorno, 10706 | Boulevard Contorno - Paracatu | 06:57 | 07:52 | 08:27 |
Avenida Do Contorno, 11382 | Shopping Tupinambás 3 | 06:58 | 07:53 | 08:28 |
Rua Dos Carijós, 1070 | Shopping Tupinambás 1 | 06:58 | 07:53 | 08:28 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 6350 (Só Ida: Liberdade ➞ B.H. (R.I.))
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 6350 route, Só Ida: Liberdade ➞ B.H. (R.I.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. B, 200 | Ponto Final Da Linha 6350 No Liberdade station to Rua Dos Carijós, 1070 | Shopping Tupinambás 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.