637A-26
637A-26 - Term. Pinheiros Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Guarapiranga | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:05 |
Terminal Guarapiranga | 05:30 | 05:45 | 06:00 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:06 |
Francisco Xavier | 05:32 | 05:47 | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:08 |
Av. Guarapiranga, 1837 | 05:33 | 05:48 | 06:03 | 06:23 | 06:43 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:09 |
Av. Guido Caloi, 2047 | 05:36 | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:12 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 |
Av. Guido Caloi, 1935 | 05:36 | 05:51 | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:46 | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 08:13 |
Av. Guido Caloi, 1401 | 05:38 | 05:53 | 06:08 | 06:28 | 06:48 | 07:16 | 07:36 | 07:56 | 08:16 |
Av. Dr. Mário Vilas Boas Rodrigues, 175 | 05:41 | 05:56 | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:00 | 08:20 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 18591 | 05:43 | 05:58 | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 08:22 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 17955 | 05:44 | 05:59 | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 |
Av Das Nações Unidas - João Dias Ponto 2 | 05:47 | 06:02 | 06:17 | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:07 | 08:27 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 16697 | 05:50 | 06:05 | 06:20 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:32 | 07:52 | 08:12 | 08:32 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 16461 | 05:52 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 15425 | 05:55 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:06 | 07:38 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 |
Av. das Nações Unidas 7066 | 05:57 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:10 | 07:41 | 08:01 | 08:21 | 08:41 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 14401 | 06:00 | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:44 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 13797 | 06:01 | 06:16 | 06:31 | 06:51 | 07:15 | 07:46 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 13355 | 06:03 | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:53 | 07:17 | 07:48 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 12901 | 06:06 | 06:21 | 06:36 | 06:56 | 07:20 | 07:51 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 12495 | 06:07 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:57 | 07:23 | 07:54 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 11633 | 06:10 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:26 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 |
Av. das Nações Unidas, 6475 | 06:12 | 06:27 | 06:42 | 07:02 | 07:28 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 08:59 |
Avenida das Nações Unidas | 06:14 | 06:29 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:31 | 08:02 | 08:22 | 08:42 | 09:02 |
Avenida das Nações Unidas | 06:15 | 06:30 | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:33 | 08:04 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 |
Parada 2 - Tabapuã | 06:18 | 06:33 | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:36 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 09:07 |
R. Tabapuã, 1386 | 06:19 | 06:34 | 06:49 | 07:12 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 09:09 |
Av. Brig. Faria Lima, 3015 | 06:20 | 06:35 | 06:50 | 07:13 | 07:39 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 09:11 |
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2601 | 06:22 | 06:37 | 06:52 | 07:16 | 07:42 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 09:13 |
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 2369 | 06:23 | 06:38 | 06:53 | 07:17 | 07:43 | 08:14 | 08:34 | 08:54 | 09:14 |
Avenida Brigadeiro Faria Lima 1775 | 06:25 | 06:40 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:46 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 09:17 |
Dos Pinheiros | 06:28 | 06:43 | 06:58 | 07:23 | 07:49 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 |
SPTrans Bus schedule - 637A-26 (Term. Pinheiros)
The SPTrans Bus schedule for the 637A-26 route, Term. Pinheiros, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Guarapiranga station to Terminal Pinheiros station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 637A-26, from Jardim São Luís to Pinheiros, daily at midnight.