64 - Aywaille Gare Sncb→Banneux Eglise Schedule Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Aywaille Gare Sncb 08:12 10:15 12:00 13:22 16:20 17:40 18:50 Aywaille Place 08:12 10:15 12:00 13:22 16:20 17:40 18:50 Aywaille Avenue Libert 08:13 10:16 12:01 13:23 16:21 17:41 18:51 Aywaille Dieupart Eglise 08:15 10:18 12:03 13:25 16:23 17:43 18:53 Aywaille Super Delhaize 08:16 10:19 12:04 13:26 16:24 17:44 18:54 Remouchamps Institut St-Raphaël 08:19 10:22 12:05 13:29 16:27 17:47 18:57 Remouchamps Route De Henumont 08:21 10:24 12:07 13:31 16:29 17:49 18:59 Remouchamps Pont De Sougné - - 12:09 - - - - Remouchamps Pont De Sougné 08:21 10:24 12:09 13:31 16:29 17:49 18:59 Remouchamps Grottes 08:21 10:24 12:10 13:31 16:29 17:49 18:59 Remouchamps Rue El'Semme 08:23 10:26 12:12 13:33 16:31 17:51 19:01 Remouchamps Sécheval 08:24 10:27 12:13 13:34 16:32 17:52 19:02 Remouchamps Maison Flohimont 08:24 10:27 12:13 13:34 16:32 17:52 19:02 Louveigne Chemin De Hotchamps 08:25 10:28 12:14 13:35 16:33 17:53 19:03 Louveigne Deigné 08:28 10:31 12:17 13:38 16:36 17:56 19:06 Louveigne Chemin D'Adzeux 08:30 10:33 12:19 13:40 16:38 17:58 19:08 Louveigne Rue Troleu 08:31 10:34 12:20 13:41 16:39 17:59 19:09 Louveigne Plein Vent 08:32 10:35 12:21 13:42 16:40 18:00 19:10 Louveigne Rue Des Alouettes 08:33 10:36 12:22 13:43 16:41 18:01 19:11 Banneux Home 08:34 10:37 12:23 13:44 16:42 18:02 19:12 Banneux La Croix 08:34 10:37 12:23 13:44 16:42 18:02 19:12 Banneux Mater Deï 08:35 10:38 12:24 13:45 16:43 18:03 19:13 Banneux Garage Beco 08:35 10:38 12:24 13:45 16:43 18:03 19:13 Banneux Rue Jean-Paul II 08:35 10:38 12:24 13:45 16:43 18:03 19:13 Banneux Route De Pepinster 08:36 10:39 12:25 13:46 16:44 18:04 19:14 Banneux Eglise 08:37 10:40 12:26 13:47 16:45 18:05 19:15
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Aywaille Gare Sncb 10:20 13:30 Aywaille Place 10:20 13:30 Aywaille Avenue Libert 10:20 13:30 Aywaille Dieupart Eglise 10:22 13:32 Aywaille Super Delhaize 10:23 13:33 Remouchamps Institut St-Raphaël 10:24 13:34 Remouchamps Route De Henumont 10:25 13:35 Remouchamps Pont De Sougné 10:25 13:35 Remouchamps Grottes 10:25 13:35 Remouchamps Rue El'Semme 10:27 13:37 Remouchamps Sécheval 10:27 13:37 Remouchamps Maison Flohimont 10:28 13:38 Louveigne Chemin De Hotchamps 10:29 13:39 Louveigne Deigné 10:31 13:41 Louveigne Chemin D'Adzeux 10:33 13:43 Louveigne Rue Troleu 10:34 13:44 Louveigne Plein Vent 10:35 13:45 Louveigne Rue Des Alouettes 10:36 13:46 Banneux Home 10:37 13:47 Banneux La Croix 10:37 13:47 Banneux Mater Deï 10:38 13:48 Banneux Garage Beco 10:38 13:48 Banneux Rue Jean-Paul II 10:38 13:48 Banneux Route De Pepinster 10:39 13:49 Banneux Eglise 10:40 13:50
Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Aywaille Gare Sncb 08:12 10:15 13:22 16:20 17:40 18:50 Aywaille Place 08:12 10:15 13:22 16:20 17:40 18:50 Aywaille Avenue Libert 08:13 10:16 13:23 16:21 17:41 18:51 Aywaille Dieupart Eglise 08:15 10:18 13:25 16:23 17:43 18:53 Aywaille Super Delhaize 08:16 10:19 13:26 16:24 17:44 18:54 Remouchamps Institut St-Raphaël 08:19 10:22 13:29 16:25 17:47 18:57 Remouchamps Route De Henumont 08:21 10:24 13:31 16:27 17:49 18:59 Remouchamps Pont De Sougné - - - 16:29 - - Remouchamps Pont De Sougné 08:21 10:24 13:31 16:29 17:49 18:59 Remouchamps Grottes 08:21 10:24 13:31 16:30 17:49 18:59 Remouchamps Rue El'Semme 08:23 10:26 13:33 16:32 17:51 19:01 Remouchamps Sécheval 08:24 10:27 13:34 16:33 17:52 19:02 Remouchamps Maison Flohimont 08:24 10:27 13:34 16:33 17:52 19:02 Louveigne Chemin De Hotchamps 08:25 10:28 13:35 16:34 17:53 19:03 Louveigne Deigné 08:28 10:31 13:38 16:37 17:56 19:06 Louveigne Chemin D'Adzeux 08:30 10:33 13:40 16:39 17:58 19:08 Louveigne Rue Troleu 08:31 10:34 13:41 16:40 17:59 19:09 Louveigne Plein Vent 08:32 10:35 13:42 16:41 18:00 19:10 Louveigne Rue Des Alouettes 08:33 10:36 13:43 16:42 18:01 19:11 Banneux Home 08:34 10:37 13:44 16:43 18:02 19:12 Banneux La Croix 08:34 10:37 13:44 16:43 18:02 19:12 Banneux Mater Deï 08:35 10:38 13:45 16:44 18:03 19:13 Banneux Garage Beco 08:35 10:38 13:45 16:44 18:03 19:13 Banneux Rue Jean-Paul II 08:35 10:38 13:45 16:44 18:03 19:13 Banneux Route De Pepinster 08:36 10:39 13:46 16:45 18:04 19:14 Banneux Eglise 08:37 10:40 13:47 16:46 18:05 19:15
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 64 (Aywaille Gare Sncb→Banneux Eglise) The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 64 route, Aywaille Gare Sncb→Banneux Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aywaille Gare Sncb station to Banneux Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.
Last updated on August 11, 2024
64 Alternative Directions Schedules