64 - Betriebshof Gruna Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Kaditz, AM Vorwerk - 15:59 18:54 21:06 00:18 Spitzhausstraße - 16:01 18:56 21:08 00:20 Seewiesenweg - 16:02 18:57 21:09 00:21 Fürstenhainer Straße - 16:03 18:58 21:10 00:22 Kaditz, Riegelplatz - 16:03 18:58 21:10 00:22 Kaditz, Riegelplatz 08:56 - - - - Washingtonstraße 08:57 16:04 18:59 21:11 00:23 Elbepark 08:59 16:06 19:01 21:13 00:25 Wächterstraße 09:00 16:07 19:02 21:14 00:26 Bunsenstraße 09:01 16:08 19:03 21:15 00:27 Mickten 09:02 16:09 19:04 21:16 00:28 Wurzener Straße 09:04 16:11 19:06 21:18 00:30 S-Bahnhof Pieschen 09:05 16:12 19:07 21:19 00:31 Trachenberger Platz 09:07 16:14 19:09 21:21 00:33 Betriebshof Trachenberge 09:08 16:15 19:10 21:22 00:34 Maxim-Gorki-Straße 09:09 16:16 19:11 21:23 00:35 St.-Pauli-Friedhof 09:10 16:17 19:12 21:24 00:36 Oberauer Straße 09:12 16:19 19:14 21:26 00:38 Bärwalder Straße 09:13 16:20 19:15 21:27 00:39 Buchenstraße 09:14 16:21 19:16 21:28 00:40 Schanzenstraße 09:15 16:22 19:17 21:29 00:41 Rudolf-Leonhard-Straße 09:15 16:22 19:17 21:29 00:41 Stauffenbergallee (Millitärhistorisches Museum) 09:17 16:24 19:19 21:31 00:43 Hans-Oster-Straße 09:18 16:25 19:20 21:32 00:44 Marienallee 09:19 16:26 19:21 21:33 00:45 Landesdirektion Sachsen 09:20 16:27 19:22 21:34 00:46 Waldschlößchenstraße 09:21 16:28 19:23 21:35 00:47 Waldschlößchen 09:22 16:29 19:24 21:36 00:48 Käthe-Kollwitz-Ufer 09:25 16:32 19:27 21:39 00:51 Pfotenhauerstraße 09:26 16:33 19:28 21:40 00:52 Universitätsklinikum 09:28 16:35 19:30 21:42 00:54 Augsburger Straße 09:29 16:36 19:31 21:43 00:55 Blasewitzer Straße / Fetscherstraße 09:30 16:37 19:32 21:44 00:56 Gabelsberger Straße 09:32 16:39 19:34 21:46 00:58 Fetscherplatz 09:34 16:41 19:36 21:48 01:00 Mosenstraße 09:35 16:42 19:37 21:49 01:01 Spenerstraße 09:36 16:43 19:38 21:50 01:02 Bergmannstraße 09:38 16:45 19:40 21:52 01:04 Hepkeplatz 09:39 16:46 19:41 21:53 01:05 Schneebergerstraße 09:41 16:48 19:43 21:55 01:07 Zwinglistraße 09:43 16:50 19:45 21:57 01:09 Grunaer Weg 09:45 16:52 19:47 21:59 01:11 Tiergartenstraße 09:47 16:54 19:49 22:01 01:13 Betriebshof Gruna 09:49 16:56 19:51 22:03 01:15
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Kaditz, AM Vorwerk 07:45 21:06 00:18 Spitzhausstraße 07:47 21:08 00:20 Seewiesenweg 07:48 21:09 00:21 Fürstenhainer Straße 07:49 21:10 00:22 Kaditz, Riegelplatz 07:49 21:10 00:22 Washingtonstraße 07:50 21:11 00:23 Elbepark 07:52 21:13 00:25 Wächterstraße 07:53 21:14 00:26 Bunsenstraße 07:54 21:15 00:27 Mickten 07:55 21:16 00:28 Wurzener Straße 07:57 21:18 00:30 S-Bahnhof Pieschen 07:58 21:19 00:31 Trachenberger Platz 08:00 21:21 00:33 Betriebshof Trachenberge 08:01 21:22 00:34 Maxim-Gorki-Straße 08:02 21:23 00:35 St.-Pauli-Friedhof 08:03 21:24 00:36 Oberauer Straße 08:05 21:26 00:38 Bärwalder Straße 08:06 21:27 00:39 Buchenstraße 08:07 21:28 00:40 Schanzenstraße 08:08 21:29 00:41 Rudolf-Leonhard-Straße 08:08 21:29 00:41 Stauffenbergallee (Millitärhistorisches Museum) 08:10 21:31 00:43 Hans-Oster-Straße 08:11 21:32 00:44 Marienallee 08:12 21:33 00:45 Landesdirektion Sachsen 08:13 21:34 00:46 Waldschlößchenstraße 08:14 21:35 00:47 Waldschlößchen 08:15 21:36 00:48 Käthe-Kollwitz-Ufer 08:18 21:39 00:51 Pfotenhauerstraße 08:19 21:40 00:52 Universitätsklinikum 08:21 21:42 00:54 Augsburger Straße 08:22 21:43 00:55 Blasewitzer Straße / Fetscherstraße 08:23 21:44 00:56 Gabelsberger Straße 08:25 21:46 00:58 Fetscherplatz 08:27 21:48 01:00 Mosenstraße 08:28 21:49 01:01 Spenerstraße 08:29 21:50 01:02 Bergmannstraße 08:31 21:52 01:04 Hepkeplatz 08:32 21:53 01:05 Schneebergerstraße 08:34 21:55 01:07 Zwinglistraße 08:36 21:57 01:09 Grunaer Weg 08:38 21:59 01:11 Tiergartenstraße 08:40 22:01 01:13 Betriebshof Gruna 08:42 22:03 01:15
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Kaditz, AM Vorwerk 20:42 21:29 00:15 Spitzhausstraße 20:44 21:31 00:17 Seewiesenweg 20:45 21:32 00:18 Fürstenhainer Straße 20:46 21:33 00:19 Kaditz, Riegelplatz 20:46 21:33 00:19 Washingtonstraße 20:47 21:34 00:20 Elbepark 20:49 21:36 00:22 Wächterstraße 20:50 21:37 00:23 Bunsenstraße 20:51 21:38 00:24 Mickten 20:52 21:39 00:25 Wurzener Straße 20:54 21:41 00:27 S-Bahnhof Pieschen 20:55 21:42 00:28 Trachenberger Platz 20:57 21:44 00:30 Betriebshof Trachenberge 20:58 21:45 00:31 Maxim-Gorki-Straße 20:59 21:46 00:32 St.-Pauli-Friedhof 21:00 21:47 00:33 Oberauer Straße 21:02 21:49 00:35 Bärwalder Straße 21:03 21:50 00:36 Buchenstraße 21:04 21:51 00:37 Schanzenstraße 21:05 21:52 00:38 Rudolf-Leonhard-Straße 21:05 21:52 00:38 Stauffenbergallee (Millitärhistorisches Museum) 21:07 21:54 00:40 Hans-Oster-Straße 21:08 21:55 00:41 Marienallee 21:09 21:56 00:42 Landesdirektion Sachsen 21:10 21:57 00:43 Waldschlößchenstraße 21:11 21:58 00:44 Waldschlößchen 21:12 21:59 00:45 Käthe-Kollwitz-Ufer 21:15 22:02 00:48 Pfotenhauerstraße 21:16 22:03 00:49 Universitätsklinikum 21:18 22:05 00:51 Augsburger Straße 21:19 22:06 00:52 Blasewitzer Straße / Fetscherstraße 21:20 22:07 00:53 Gabelsberger Straße 21:22 22:09 00:55 Fetscherplatz 21:24 22:11 00:57 Mosenstraße 21:25 22:12 00:58 Spenerstraße 21:26 22:13 00:59 Bergmannstraße 21:28 22:15 01:01 Hepkeplatz 21:29 22:16 01:02 Schneebergerstraße 21:31 22:18 01:04 Zwinglistraße 21:33 22:20 01:06 Grunaer Weg 21:35 22:22 01:08 Tiergartenstraße 21:37 22:24 01:10 Betriebshof Gruna 21:39 22:26 01:12
DVB AG bus schedule - 64 (Betriebshof Gruna) The DVB AG bus schedule for the 64 route, Betriebshof Gruna, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kaditz, AM Vorwerk station to Betriebshof Gruna station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DVB AG schedule.
Last updated on September 8, 2024
64 Alternative Directions Schedules